Меню

Итоговая классификация

VΙII Всероссийский турнир "Золотая осень" (2005 г.р. и младше)

Казань, ТАТ, 13.09.2019, Дети, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2019-0061

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 ТАТАРСТАН 1 Республика Татарстан БОГДАНОВА К., ГЕРАСИМОВА А., КРЫМОВА Г., КУЗНЕЦОВА В.
2 КИРОВ 1 Кировская область БИРЮКОВА С., КУЛИГИНА М., ПЛЮСНИНА О., СЕНТЕМОВА В.
3 ЦСКА СШОР 42-1 г. Москва КАРЧЕМКИНА Л., КУЗНЕЦОВА С., СИЗОВА С.
4 ДИНАМО МОСКВА 2 г. Москва ГОРШКОВА С., ОРЛОВА М., ШУМСКАЯ С.
5 ДИНАМО МОСКВА-1 г. Москва ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ У., ИЛЮЩЕНКО А., МИНГАЖЕВА К.
6 ЦСКА ВВС Самарская область БЫЛИНКИНА Д., МИХЕЕВА М., НАУМОВА Д., ТРОСТЯНСКАЯ Е.
7 САМАРА СШОР 17-1 Самарская область ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА В., СИДОРОВА Е., ЦВИЛОВИЧ Е., ШАЙДОРОВА В.
8 ТАТАРСТАН 2 Республика Татарстан АФОНИНА Д., МАРКОВИЧ К., ЧЕРЕВКО А.
9 ЦСКА СШОР 42-3 г. Москва БОРОДИНА М., КУЛЬКОВА С., САННИКОВА М.
10 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 1 Нижегородская область БЕСПАЛОВА Д., МАКАРОВА А., СКВОРЦОВА К.
11 ИСКРА-ЦСК Самарская область АБРАМОВА Д., БЕРЕСНЕВА В., ЗОТОВА М.
12 ЦСКА СШОР 42-2 г. Москва АРМАГАНОВА С., СКАТИНА Б., ФЕДОТОВА М.
13 БАШКОРТОСТАН 1 Республика Башкортостан ЗАХАРОВА А., ЛАРЬКИНА Т., САИТОВА Г.
14 САМАРА СШОР 17 - 2 Самарская область БРУНОВСКАЯ К., РЕШЕТНЯКОВА Я., СЕРГИЕВСКАЯ Е., ЮРКОВА В.
15 БАШКОРТОСТАН 2 Республика Башкортостан АГАПОВА А., ГЛЕБОВА Д., ШЕХ Е.
16 ДИНАМО МОСКВА-3 г. Москва ЛУКАШЕНОК С., СИДОРОВА Е., СЛОБОДИНА А.
17 КИРОВ 2 Кировская область БЕТЕХТИНА О., ВОТИНОВА А., КРИВОВА Д.
18 ТАТАРСТАН 3 Республика Татарстан ГРИГОРЬЕВА К., ЕЛАГИНА Е., ЗАКИРОВА З.
19 БАШКОРТОСТАН 4 Республика Башкортостан ЕГОРОВА А., НУХОВА К., УСТИНОВА Б.
20 ТАТАРСТАН 4 Республика Татарстан МУКМЕНОВА А., ХАЙРУТДИНОВА С., ЦОЙ Л.
21 ПЕРМЬ-ТАТ Республика Татарстан АБЗАЛТДИНОВА А., КАШИНА В., ЛУНЁВА В.
22 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 4 Нижегородская область ДЕРГУНОВА К., ДОМАНИНА Е., МИЛЬЧЕНКО В., ЧУЛКОВА В.
23 БАШКОРТОСТАН 3 Республика Башкортостан ВЛАДИМИРОВА Э., ДУРНЕВА С., ИДРИСОВА С., УСМАНОВА А.
24 МЕЧТА МОО Московская область БЫКОВА С., ФРАНЦ С., ШПУНЬКИНА Д.
25 ТАТАРСТАН 5 Республика Татарстан ВЕЛИЧКОВ К., ДЬЯЧКОВА М., КАРИМУЛЛИНА З.
26 ЦСКА СШОР 42-4 г. Москва ГОНЧАРУК В., НЕЧАЕВА С., ХОМИЧ М.
27 ТАТАРСТАН 6 Республика Татарстан ИЛЬИНА Д., КРЕКОВА К., САФИНА А.
28 САМАРА СШОР 17 -3 Самарская область ВАЙНРИХ А., ЛИПЧЕНКО А., ШУМЕЕВА А.
29 ДИНАМО МОСКВА-4 г. Москва ВОВЧЕНКО П., ГАЛЯМОВА В., ГУЛИНА К.
30 ТАТАРСТАН 7 Республика Татарстан АГЛЕТДИНОВА А., ЕВДОКИМОВА М., ЛЕДЯЕВА Е., ЯКУПОВА Э.
31 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 3 Нижегородская область БОЛОТОВА А., ДАВЫДКИНА М., ТРУБИЦЫНА В.
32 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 2 Нижегородская область ЛАЛАКИНА Е., ПЛИШКИНА А., ЯКОВЛЕВА В.
33 ДИНАМО МОСКВА-5 г. Москва ГАБЫШЕВА А., НЕЖИВЫХ А., ЦВЕТКОВА К.
34 НИЖЕГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ 5 Нижегородская область ПОПОВА А., РЕВА П., РОГАЧЁВА А., СМИРНОВА П.
35 ТАТАРСТАН 8 Республика Татарстан АХМАДУЛЛИНА А., БЛИНОВА К., КАСИМОВА Е., НУРГАЯНОВА Я.