Казань , ТАТ, 10.09.2019, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2019-0055
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА |
|
23.09.2005 | КМС | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
2 | СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
10.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
3 | МОЛЧАНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
01.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
3 | KO POLINA |
KAZ
|
17.01.2005 | ||||
5 | ПАВЛОВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
11.02.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
6 | ЗАХАРЕНКО АРИНА |
АЛТ
|
09.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
7 | ЛЫСЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА |
МОО
|
12.10.2006 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
8 | СОКОЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
30.06.2006 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
|
|
9 | ЛУШНИКОВА МАРИНА |
НОВ
|
05.12.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
10 | КАЛИНИНА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
20.02.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
11 | БЕЛИЦЕР АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НОВ
|
20.04.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
12 | АНДРЕЕВА АЛЕНА |
НОВ
|
02.02.2006 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
13 | КУВАЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
11.08.2007 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
14 | ПАК ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
16.07.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
15 | ЛИТВИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
24.07.2006 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
16 | ПОЗДНЯКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
10.09.2007 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
17 | ЩЕТИНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
07.12.2007 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
18 | КАНАРЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛТ
|
28.05.2006 | I разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
19 | ПЕРЕГУДОВА АЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
17.06.2005 | I разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
20 | КУЗЯТКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
05.07.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
21 | САМОЙЛОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
АЛТ
|
21.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
22 | ЛОМТЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
30.09.2006 | III юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
23 | РЫСКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
САМ
|
06.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
24 | АРТАМОНОВА АЛИСА |
АЛТ
|
13.07.2005 | I разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
25 | АРХИПОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
НИЖ
|
11.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
25 | КУВАРЗИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
27.12.2006 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
27 | ШЕФЕР НАТАЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
12.09.2006 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
27 | СИМАКИНА ВАРВАРА |
ПЕН
|
24.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
29 | АРЖАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
13.02.2006 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
30 | ЧЕСНОКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
17.11.2007 | III юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
31 | МИРОШИНА АЛИСА |
САР
|
14.02.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
31 | ФАЙЗИЕВА АРИНА |
АЛТ
|
09.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
33 | ИВАНОВА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
29.07.2005 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
34 | ЛОПАТИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
29.07.2006 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
35 | МИРОНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТАТ
|
28.10.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
36 | КАРГАТОВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
03.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
37 | ЖУЧКОВА СОФЬЯ |
ПЕН
|
01.07.2007 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
38 | НИКОЛАЕВА НАТАЛИЯ |
МОС
|
22.11.2007 | III юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
39 | НОВИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
САМ
|
20.02.2008 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
39 | ЖДАНОВА ЮЛИЯ |
АЛТ
|
23.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
41 | ИГОШИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
24.01.2007 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
42 | СТЕПАНОВА ВАРВАРА |
САР
|
23.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
43 | МОТОВА СОФИЯ |
САР
|
22.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
44 | СИТКИНА АРИНА |
ПЕР
|
12.08.2008 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
45 | КРИЩУК АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
27.04.2005 | I разряд | ТФФ |
|
|
46 | МАЛЬЦЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
22.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
47 | ЛИПОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
28.11.2006 | II разряд |
|
||
48 | НЕСТЕРОВА УЛЬЯНА |
МОО
|
15.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
49 | ЧЕРНУХИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
24.08.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
50 | ИВАНОВА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
23.09.2006 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
51 | АНДРУСЕНКО КСЕНИЯ |
АЛТ
|
17.06.2006 | I разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
52 | ПИСКУНОВА ЕЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
21.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
53 | ЛАМКИНА СОФИЯ |
ТАТ
|
22.06.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
54 | МАЛЬКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
МОС
|
12.12.2006 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
55 | ЯРОСЛАВЦЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
23.08.2008 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
56 | ТОКАРЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
НИЖ
|
22.01.2007 | б/р | ООО Знамя |
|
|
57 | ДВОРНИКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
25.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
58 | ЛАЗАРЕВА ЭЛИНА |
АЛТ
|
27.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
58 | КОЗЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
25.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
|
|
60 | ХАРАЦИДИС АФИНА |
МОО
|
22.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
60 | ИЛЮШИНА СОФИЯ |
НИЖ
|
28.12.2007 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
62 | СИНЕЛЬНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
22.12.2008 | б/р | ООО Знамя |
|
|
63 | КУЗНЕЦОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
САМ
|
23.06.2007 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
64 | ПАРКАЕВА ВИТАЛИЯ |
НИЖ
|
06.05.2008 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя |
|
|
65 | СОРОКИНА ВАРВАРА |
НИЖ
|
21.10.2008 | б/р | ООО Знамя |
|
|
66 | КОЧЕТКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОО
|
22.05.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
67 | ТЮКАЛОВА МИЛЕНА |
ТАТ
|
12.11.2008 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
68 | ТИМАКОВА АЛИСА |
НИЖ
|
24.02.2007 | б/р | ООО Знамя |
|
|
69 | ЛУКЬЯНОВА ВАРВАРА |
НИЖ
|
25.06.2010 | б/р | ООО Знамя |
|
|
70 | КОЛОСОВА КИРА |
УЛЬ
|
29.10.2009 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
71 | УЛЕЙКИНА АННА |
УЛЬ
|
13.07.2008 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
72 | ВЬЮГИНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
24.09.2009 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
73 | САФОНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
УЛЬ
|
19.05.2008 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
74 | ЛОМАКИНА МАРИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
11.07.2008 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
75 | ФИЛАТОВА АЛЁНА |
НИЖ
|
20.09.2007 | б/р | ООО Знамя |
|
|
75 | ХАСАНОВА РАМИНА |
ТАТ
|
25.02.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
77 | МАНУХИНА АННА |
УЛЬ
|
02.04.2008 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
77 | АНТОНОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
САМ
|
17.01.2006 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
79 | МАЛЮК ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
УЛЬ
|
01.02.2008 | б/р | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
79 | ГАВРИЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
11.01.2008 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
81 | МУХТАРОВА ДИНАРА |
УЛЬ
|
16.02.2007 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
81 | КРЫСОВА КИРА |
УЛЬ
|
12.01.2009 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
83 | ЧАТИНЯН ЕВАНГЕЛИНА |
УЛЬ
|
01.02.2010 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|