Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские соревнования "Звезды Балтики"

Выборг, ЛЕН, 28.08.2019, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2019-0022

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 ЮНИОРЫ 2 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА М., ВОРОБЬЕВА А., ЗАХАРЕНКО А.
2 ЮНИОРЫ 1 ЖАРКОВА Е., МАСЛЕННИКОВА С., МУРТАЗАЕВА А.
3 ЮНИОРЫ 3 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Д., БАЛЯГИНА А., СЕЛИНА И.
4 ДИНАМО-ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ ГЗЮНОВА А., ПАНЧЕНКО Д., ФОФАНОВА М.
5 КАДЕТЫ БЕКМУРЗОВА Я., КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., МОСИНА В.
6 ТАТАРСТАН МИННУЛЛИНА Э., МОИСЕЕВА Е., ТУРАКАЛИНА Н., ХОРОШЕВА А.
7 САМАРА МАРКИНА Е., МОРГУНОВА А., РАЙКОВА М., СКОЛЫШЕВА Р.
8 АЛАНИЯ ГАГИЕВА Т., КЕЛЕХСАЕВА А., НАЗАРОВА А., СЕРГЕЕВА А.
9 ТАТАРСТАН -САМАРА БАБЕНКОВА А., ВАЛИШИНА Э., КРЫМОВА Г.
10 МОС.БУРЕВЕСТНИК 1 АНДРЕЕВА П., СОКЕРИНА Е., УСАЧЁВА Л., ЧЕРКАСОВА А.
11 1 МССУОР №3 КАЗМИНА П., КАРИМОВА А., ХАРЛАМОВА П., ЦВЕТКОВА В.
12 ЦСКА 1 МЕЛЕХИНА М., ПОЛЯНСКАЯ Е., СУЧКОВА М., ХИВРИЧ Л.
13 МОС.ОБЛ 1 БЕЛОВА А., КРУТЕЛЕВА М., ТИМОФЕЕВА Т., ШИЧКИНА В.
14 СПБ УОР 1-СПАРТАК БЕСКРОВНАЯ Д., БОРИСОВА С., ЧЕРЕПАНОВА А.
15 2 МССУОР №3 КИРИЛИНА С., РУСТАМОВА А., ЧУРКИНА А.
16 ЛЕН.ОБЛ 1 АФИНОГЕНОВА К., ПОНКРАТОВА М., ШИРОВА В.
17 СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ КИТАЕВА-БЕРДИЧЕВСКАЯ Я., МАЦКЕВИЧ С., СОКОЛОВА А., ТИМОФЕЕВА Т.
18 ДИНАМО-МГФСО ДРОНОВА Д., ПОЛШКОВА Е., РОГОВА П.
19 TARTU KOMISSAROVA K., LANNES S., SEERO J., VASSILJEVA K.
20 ЦСКА 2 АРТАМОНОВА В., БОРЩЕВА Д., ГЛУШЕНКОВА А., КРАМОРЕНКО Т.
21 ДИНАМО-МОСКВА КОРШУНОВА С., МАСТЕРОВА А., НЕСТЕРОВА М., ХАРЛАШИНА А.
22 3 МССУОР №3 ДРУЖИНИНА О., КУЛИНСКАЯ В., ХОМЕНКО А.
23 СПБ-АЛАНИЯ БАЛАН А., МИСТУЛОВА М., РАЙХЛИНА Е., СУАНОВА Д.
24 ГДТЮ 1 АКСЮТИНА А., МАРНОВА А., РАСПОПОВА Е.
25 МОС.ОБЛ 2 КАЧНОВА В., ЛОБАНОВА А., ПОЛОЗОВА Ю.
26 КОМЕТА ВОРОБЬЕВА Е., КАРЕТНИКОВА Д., ПАНОВА А.
27 МОС.БУРЕВЕСТНИК 2 САВЧЕНКО Н., ЦУШКО С., ШМЕЛЕВА А., ШУЛИМОВА Ю.
28 ЛЕН.ОБЛ 2 ЛИЛЛЕРТ У., ПЕТРОВА Ю., СОРОКА П.
29 ГДТЮ 2 КНЫШ В., КОЖЕВНИКОВА А., ЧЕНЦОВА С.
30 ЛЕН.ОБЛ 3 СЕРГЕЕВА У., ФЕДОРОВА Е., ЧЕРНОВА В.
31 ВЫБОРГ 2 БЕЛОУСОВА Д., КУЧЕРУК Д., СОКУЛЬСКАЯ Д.
32 ВЫБОРГ 1 МАЛАЩЕНКО А., СУЛЕНКО А., ЯНЧЕВСКАЯ У.