Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство СФО среди юниоров

Новосибирск, НОВ, 25.08.2019, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2019-0014

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НОВ 14.04.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
2 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 19.07.2001 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
3 СМИРНОВА АННА АЛТ 24.05.2000 МС АУОР, КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
3 ШУМСКАЯ МАРИЯ НОВ 13.04.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Радаева О.Г., Степанкин С.Н.
5 ЕЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 17.02.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
6 АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 18.01.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
7 РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА НОВ 07.01.2002 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
8 КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 25.10.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
9 МУСТАФИНА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 19.06.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
10 МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 28.03.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М.
11 АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК ПОЛИНА НОВ 02.07.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В.
12 ПОПОВА ЭВЕЛИНА НОВ 11.12.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
13 ГЛАЗНЕВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 13.06.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
14 ГУЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 24.03.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
15 КОЖУХОВА СОФИЯ НОВ 15.04.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
16 АГАПКИНА СОФИЯ НОВ 10.09.2001 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н.
17 ДЕДОВА ДАРЬЯ АЛТ 30.10.2004 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
18 КУЗЬМЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ ОМС 04.03.2005 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В.
19 ФЕДОРОВА ТАТЬЯНА ОМС 26.05.2003 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Бородин С.Н., Шеломенцева Н.В.
20 СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА НОВ 13.07.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
21 САЛАБАЙ ЮЛИЯ НОВ 27.02.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
22 ДАДАШОВА РЕНАТА НОВ 25.05.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
23 ЕВТУШЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА ОМС 06.09.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В.
23 РАЧЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 11.04.2003 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н.
25 МИЛЮЩЕНКО ДАРЬЯ НОВ 08.11.2000 I разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н.
26 ВЕЛИКОДНАЯ АНЖЕЛИНА НОВ 12.07.2002 II разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
27 ПАВЛОВА ВАРВАРА НОВ 11.02.2005 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.
28 ЛИТВИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 24.07.2006 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
29 КАЛИНИНА ПОЛИНА НОВ 20.02.2005 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
30 ДЕНИСОВА ЕЛЕНА НОВ 21.01.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Быков А.П.
31 КУРЗИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 27.03.2001 КМС РЦСП СК и СР Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н.
32 ФИЛАТОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ПЕР 26.08.2004 I разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.А., Быков А.И.
33 МЕЛЬНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 12.10.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.
34 ПЛУЖНИКОВА ЯНА НОВ 01.08.2004 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Быков П.П., Южакова В.В.
34 БЫДАНОВА ЖАННА ПЕР 15.05.2004 I разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н., Строкова Е.А.
36 СТАЦУЛО ИРИНА НОВ 28.12.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
37 ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 24.11.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
38 ГРИГОРЬЕВА АНГЕЛИНА АЛТ 15.06.2002 КМС АУОР, КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
39 ЖИМИНЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА ПЕР 22.07.2004 I разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.А., Быков А.И.
40 НИКУЛИНА МАРИЯ АЛТ 29.09.2004 I разряд СШ №10 г. Барнаула Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
41 ЖУРАВЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ОМС 15.01.2004 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Бородин С.Н., Лисютина М.В.
42 КОЛЫШКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛТ 19.10.2004 I разряд СШ №10 г. Барнаула Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
43 ЛУШНИКОВА МАРИНА НОВ 05.12.2005 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.
44 МАЛЬЦЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 22.03.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
45 КАРГАТОВА ВАРВАРА НОВ 03.02.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
46 ПОМАЗКИНА ОЛЬГА НОВ 24.07.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
47 ПАРФЕННЮКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 01.07.2003 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
48 БУЛГАКОВА АЛИСА НОВ 05.06.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Быков П.П.
49 НЕЧУНАЕВА АЛЕСЯ АЛТ 21.03.2004 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Кобзева Е.Я.
50 МУСТАФИНА АРИНА НОВ 16.11.2004 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
51 НЕЧИПОРЕНКО ЗЛАТА НОВ 18.02.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
51 ЗАХАРЕНКО АРИНА АЛТ 09.09.2005 II юн. разряд КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
53 БАШТАКОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 15.06.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Быков П.П., Южакова В.В.
54 КУЗЯТКИНА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 05.07.2005 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
55 ФАЙЗИЕВА АРИНА АЛТ 09.09.2005 II юн. разряд КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
56 ВОТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 21.07.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Аникин И.В., Кунов В.В.
57 КОРОБОВА АННА НОВ 19.05.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
58 СИКЕРИНА ПОЛИНА АЛТ 20.05.2003 I разряд КДЮСШ Кобзева Е.Я.
59 ШУШАРИНА-ЛЕВУН ПОЛИНА НОВ 01.05.2006 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Южакова В.В.
60 ЛЮБЧЕНКО АНГЕЛИНА НОВ 12.05.2004 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н., Теренина А.В.
61 АРТАМОНОВА АЛИСА АЛТ 13.07.2005 I разряд КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
62 БЕЛИЦЕР АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 20.04.2005 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
63 РАДАЕВА ВАСИЛИСА НОВ 25.11.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д.
64 КАНАРЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛТ 28.05.2006 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Мироненко А.О., Фицев А.В.
65 ПЕРЕГУДОВА АЛИНА АЛТ 17.06.2005 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
66 ЯКУБОВИЧ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 12.08.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В.
67 РАДАЕВА ВАРВАРА НОВ 25.11.2003 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д.
68 ЯКУБОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 07.02.2006 II юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А.
69 РОМАНОВА ДАРЬЯ АЛТ 03.08.2005 II юн. разряд МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
70 АНДРЕЕВА АЛЕНА НОВ 02.02.2006 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
71 БАЛАШОВА АУРИКА НОВ 18.08.2006 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Цепайкина А.А.
72 СЕРОВА ПОЛИНА НОВ 14.10.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.
73 СОТНИКОВА ПОЛИНА НОВ 26.09.2005 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
74 ФИЛЮШИНА АЛИНА АЛТ 04.03.2002 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
74 ПАК ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 16.07.2005 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
76 ИВАНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НОВ 27.02.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В.