Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Московской области среди юниоров до 24 лет

Одинцово, МОО, 28.04.2019, U-23, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-1299

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КОВАЛЬ АНТОН МОО 07.03.2001 КМС МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Поздняков В.В., Стукалин А.В.
2 ДОНСКОЙ МАКСИМ МОО 24.07.2004 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
3 МОРОЗОВ ОЛЕГ МОО 21.07.1997 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И.
3 ЛОХИН ДМИТРИЙ МОО 06.12.2002 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
5 МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН МОО 13.07.2003 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И.
6 КНЯЗЕВ ИВАН МОО 13.08.2001 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, СДЮСШОР №1 Вольский Е.И., Кац А.Я., Репина Е.А.
7 КОРМИН ПАВЕЛ МОО 30.04.1996 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Соколов Р.О.
8 ТИТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 23.11.2004 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И., Тимофеев В.В.
9 ИШЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН МОО 19.03.1999 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Конина Л.Н.
10 ШВАНСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 08.08.2002 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И., Конина Л.Н.
11 ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 16.07.2004 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И.
12 КИСЕЛЕВ НИКИТА МОО 13.04.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Леонова О.П., Соколов Р.О., Соломатин А.Р.
13 МУХА КИРИЛЛ МОО 27.10.2004 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И.
14 ИЧЕТОВКИН ВАЛЕНТИН МОО 17.02.2003 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Никонов В.И.
15 КОРМИН НИКИТА МОО 18.08.2004 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Соколов Р.О.
16 МОРОЗОВ ИВАН МОО 10.04.2004 I юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Кафаров Л.А.
17 АЗАРЕНКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 11.05.2004 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И.
18 ЕНГАЛЫЧЕВ РУСЛАН МОО 28.01.2005 II разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
19 ДОРОФЕЕВ СЕРГЕЙ МОО 29.03.2005 I юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Алексеева С.Н.
20 ЛЕОНТЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 29.05.2005 I юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е.
21 ГУСЬКОВ АРСЕНИЙ МОО 08.12.2005 I юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е.
22 ГАТАУЛЛИН ДМИТРИЙ МОО 25.06.2004 I юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Тимофеев В.В.
23 БОГРАТ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 12.10.2005 I юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Тимофеев В.В.
24 КЫЗИМ АРСЕНИЙ МОО 05.03.2004 I юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И.
24 КУЛИКОВ ЗАХАР МОО 28.12.2004 I разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е.