Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Московской области

Звенигород, МОО, 30.03.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-1296

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР МОО 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
2 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН МОО 02.10.1998 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г.
3 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 16.01.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Беляев Р.В.
3 ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН МОО 14.09.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Чуркин Д.Ю.
5 ЛЕБЕДЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 24.01.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
6 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 12.11.2001 МС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
7 ПЕРСИЯНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 19.04.2001 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
8 ПАХНЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МОО 20.06.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скоробогатов О.Н., Соломко Ф.П.
9 ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ МОО 27.07.2002 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Селин В.В.
10 РОЖКОВ ЕГОР МОО 26.07.2002 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В.
11 ГОРБОНОС ДМИТРИЙ МОО 25.01.1996 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г.
12 СИДОРИН КИРИЛЛ МОО 24.10.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Боровских Ю.А., Густа Я.В.
13 ЕВСЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 09.08.1995 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Беляев Р.В., Евсеев Г.Е.
14 МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОО 27.04.2000 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
15 СИДОРОВИЧ ЯН МОО 28.03.1996 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №2 Селин А.В., Сидорович Ю.А., Скорневский В.Г.
16 ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ МОО 05.12.2001 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
17 АБРАМЯН ДАВИД МОО 20.06.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П.
18 КУВШИНОВ МАКСИМ МОО 06.08.1995 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
19 РУДОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОО 13.01.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
20 МУРЗАНОВ ДАНИЛА МОО 17.03.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
21 БРАЙКО ДИМИТРИЙ МОО 19.04.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Соломко Ф.П.
22 ДРЁМИН МИХАИЛ МОО 06.06.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
23 ЖЕЩИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 18.02.1998 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Беляев Р.В.
24 КИКАВЕЦ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 07.05.1996 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС Густа Я.В.
25 ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР МОО 21.04.2003 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
26 ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ МОО 24.08.2003 I разряд СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Катков Л.М., Соломко Ф.П.
27 ПАРФЕНЕНКО АНТОН МОО 17.08.1998 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
28 АЛИЕВ РУСЛАН МОО 16.12.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Соломко Ф.П.
29 ТРОШИН ОСТАП МОО 13.09.2003 I разряд МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А.
30 ИНДЮКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 03.05.2003 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кувшинов М.А., Цыкин П.В.
31 КОРШУНОВ ВЛАДИМИР МОО 27.08.2004 II разряд МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион Муршудова Н.А.
32 СИНЯВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ МОО 24.03.2005 III разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кувшинов М.А.