Тольятти, САМ, 22.02.2019, Дети, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-1289
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ТЕРЕХОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
САР
|
23.05.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
2 | БОРИСОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ПЕН
|
18.04.2008 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
3 | НИКИШИН САВЕЛИЙ |
ПЕН
|
02.01.2008 | III разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
3 | ФОМИН ПЕТР |
МОС
|
05.03.2007 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
5 | СПИРИН ВАДИМ |
САР
|
21.09.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
6 | СТУКАЛИН НИКИТА |
САР
|
27.08.2008 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
7 | ТЮРИН СЕМЁН |
САР
|
27.04.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
8 | ФОМИН ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
10.08.2009 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
9 | ЛЕОНТЬЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
САР
|
20.08.2007 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
10 | ХОВАНОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
18.08.2007 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
11 | НАСЫРОВ ТИМУР |
САМ
|
20.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
12 | ДОЛГОПОЛОВ ИВАН |
ЯРО
|
07.08.2008 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ ЯМР |
|
|
13 | ФАЙЗУЛЛИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
29.05.2007 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
14 | САКЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
САМ
|
12.09.2007 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
15 | СОКОЛЬСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР |
САМ
|
31.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
16 | БОЗДУГАН РОМАН |
САМ
|
19.10.2008 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
17 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
19.05.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
18 | ДЕМИДОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
УЛЬ
|
29.08.2008 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
19 | МЕДНИКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
УЛЬ
|
12.01.2008 | б/р | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
20 | КОМЗАЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
19.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
21 | ПОСПЕЛОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
САР
|
30.05.2007 | III юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
22 | НИКИШИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
31.10.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
23 | НОВАЕВ НИКИТА |
НИЖ
|
12.02.2008 | б/р | ООО Знамя |
|
|
24 | КОЛЕСНИК СЕМЕН |
САМ
|
14.02.2007 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
25 | КЕНЬШЕНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САМ
|
26.01.2008 | б/р | ТФФ |
|
|
26 | ИВАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
САР
|
15.09.2008 | III юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
27 | БАТРАКОВ ИВАН |
САР
|
28.08.2009 | III юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
28 | ХРИСТОФОРОВ АНДРЕЙ |
САМ
|
24.12.2008 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
29 | ВАЛЬТЕР КОНСТАНТИН |
САМ
|
13.08.2008 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
30 | БОРИСЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
05.06.2008 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
31 | ЗОРЕНКО ДАНИИЛ |
УЛЬ
|
19.01.2008 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
32 | ГЛУХОВ ДАНИЛА |
САМ
|
13.06.2008 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
33 | АФОНЬКИН ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
06.03.2008 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
34 | КРИВОНОГОВ МАРК |
НИЖ
|
27.03.2009 | б/р | ООО Знамя |
|
|
35 | САВЕЛЬЕВ ЛЕВ |
САМ
|
15.01.2008 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
36 | ЛЕПИХИН МАРК |
САМ
|
11.03.2010 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
37 | КУЗЬМИН СЕРГЕЙ |
САМ
|
30.10.2010 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
38 | КАФТАН ЯН |
САМ
|
22.06.2009 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
39 | ШУСТРОВ МАКСИМ |
САМ
|
30.08.2009 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|