Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 08.12.2018, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0510

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 15.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
2 ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 29.09.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
3 ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА МОС 22.11.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
3 АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 02.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Попов А.В.
5 БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 25.05.2004 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
6 ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА МОС 21.03.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
7 ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 04.06.2003 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
8 ОРЕХОВА АННА МОС 17.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
9 ТИМОФЕЕВА КАРИНА МОС 30.07.2003 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
10 ИЛЬИНА КИРА МОС 15.07.2003 КМС МГФСО Попов А.В.
10 СУДАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 25.02.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
12 КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 23.06.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
13 МАМУТОВА ТАМИЛА МОС 17.09.2004 III разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
14 ЧЕРНОВА АЛЕНА МОС 26.12.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
15 ШЕВЕЛЁВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 07.09.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
16 ДУМЩИКОВА ЯНА МОС 24.09.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
17 ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ МОС 22.03.2004 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Тимофеев В.Г., Филатов А.Г.
18 КОСТИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 18.10.2002 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
19 ЕРОХОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 25.08.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
20 ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ МОС 05.01.2004 II разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
21 КАЛОШИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 03.02.2005 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
22 УЛЬЯНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 02.02.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
23 БАУЛИНА ИРИНА МОС 11.12.2003 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Баранов И.В., Тимофеев В.Г.
24 ГУНКИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 25.05.2004 II разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
25 МАРКАРЯН ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 25.08.2003 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
26 ТУЛАЕВА ИННА МОС 16.04.2003 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
27 ПАНАСЮК КРИСТИНА МОС 24.12.2004 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
28 БАКАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 07.12.2003 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
29 БОРИСОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 12.03.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
30 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.11.2003 II разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
31 НАВРАТИЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.08.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Парфенов Г.Ю.
32 КОЗУБ МАРИЯ МОС 24.05.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
33 УДДИН КАРИНА МОС 14.11.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
34 ЗАХАРОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 30.05.2003 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
35 ЧЕРНЯЕВА МАРИАННА МОС 20.03.2005 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
36 ГУРКИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 28.01.2003 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
37 ОВЧАРЕНКО ЗЛАТА МОС 10.11.2004 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
38 ФРАНЦИШКО АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 11.02.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
39 ШАБЕЛЬНИКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 16.04.2003 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
40 БЕЛЯВСКАЯ ЮЛИЯ МОС 13.04.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
41 ШЕВЯКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 08.04.2005 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
42 КОНСТАНТИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 25.10.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
43 ТАЙЧЕНАЧЕВА МАРИЯ МОС 24.05.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
44 МИШАКИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 07.07.2005 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
45 КОНЯХИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 24.04.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
46 ТКАЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 01.10.2002 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль, МГФСО Попов А.В., Тимофеев В.Г.
47 ОВЧИННИКОВА ВАРВАРА МОС 06.05.2003 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
48 ШИРЯЕВА ВЕРА МОС 11.04.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
49 ЧЕРНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.05.2003 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
50 ЖУК СОФЬЯ МОС 17.04.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
51 КУЗНЕЦОВА КАРИНА МОС 28.08.2005 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
52 МИХЕЕВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 23.07.2003 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
53 МАКСИМОВА НИКАЛИНА МОС 27.08.2003 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
54 ГЕОРГ ВЕРОНИКА МОС 10.04.2004 II разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
55 ОСИПОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 16.09.2005 II юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
56 КОМАРЬКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 28.06.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
57 ШВЕЦ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 14.09.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
58 ДАНИЛИНА АННА МОС 17.11.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
59 ЧИЛИМСКАЯ ОЛЬГА МОС 09.10.2003 II юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
59 КРУЧКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 01.01.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
61 ВОЛКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 09.04.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
62 ПАПАДОПУЛОС СОФИЯ МОС 20.09.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
63 МАЛУХА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 13.03.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
64 ГОСТЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 22.04.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
65 КОКОРИНА АРИНА МОС 31.01.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
66 ЦХОВРЕБОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 12.10.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
67 ВАРНАХИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА МОС 29.12.2004 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
68 ШМАЕВИЧ МИКЕЛЯ МОС 18.11.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
68 МАМУТОВА ЭВЕЛИНА МОС 17.09.2004 III разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
70 ЯСТРЕБОВА ОЛЬГА МОС 14.08.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.