Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 08.12.2018, Кадеты, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0509

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 АЛПАИДЗЕ МИХАИЛ МОС 06.12.2002 КМС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
2 СЕДОВ ИВАН МОС 21.04.2002 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
3 МЕДВЕДЕВ ИВАН МОС 04.11.2003 КМС МГФСО Шевляков А.Л., Якименко Ан.А.
3 ЧАПЛЫГИН ИВАН МОС 16.10.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
5 ЗЕМЯНКЕВИЧ ЭДГАР МОС 11.08.2002 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В., Филатов А.В., Шевляков А.Л.
6 ГОЛОВКОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 31.12.2003 II разряд МГФСО Салоп С.М.
7 КОВАЛЕВ ЕГОР МОС 26.08.2003 I разряд ЦСКА Бунаев С.А., Майский И.В.
8 СПИЦЫН НИКОЛАЙ МОС 05.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
9 ЛОСЕВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 29.07.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
10 БРУЕР ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 04.07.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
10 МАНИН ЛЕВ МОС 23.09.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
12 САМОХВАЛОВ ГЛЕБ МОС 28.08.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
13 ЦЫПИН ИВАН МОС 07.07.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
14 КОРЧАГИН ИВАН МОС 29.01.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
15 БАКУНИН МАКСИМ МОС 24.09.2003 КМС МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
16 ЧИКАЛАЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ МОС 09.09.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
17 МОРОЗОВ ЮРИЙ МОС 08.03.2003 III разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
18 ШЕВЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 16.07.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
19 АЙМАЛЕТДИНОВ РУСТАМ МОС 29.06.2003 II разряд МГФСО Баранов И.В., Зеленин А.Н.
20 УМЕРОВ ЭМИЛЬ МОС 28.07.2003 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
21 КОРЧАГИН ПЁТР МОС 02.08.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
22 МОЛЧАНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 08.08.2002 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
23 СУШИНЦЕВ ИВАН МОС 29.08.2003 II разряд МГФСО Шевляков А.Л.
24 ОРЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 14.09.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
25 ДУРАНОВСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 11.01.2002 I разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
26 ТОЛСТОВ ЛЕОНИД МОС 04.04.2002 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
27 КОПЫЛОВ НИКИТА МОС 14.12.2003 I юн. разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
28 САВИНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ МОС 04.06.2004 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
29 МИРОШКИН КИРИЛЛ МОС 25.03.2003 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В., Брыксин Г.А.
30 ЯКУШЕВ НИКИТА МОС 05.06.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
31 ЧИСТЯКОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 23.06.2002 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
32 ИГУМНОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 13.05.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
33 СИНЕВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 29.05.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
34 ФЛИРТ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 23.12.2003 II разряд МГФСО Шевляков А.Л.
35 БОГУЦКИЙ МИХАИЛ МОС 03.10.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
36 ТУЛИН ДАНИЛА МОС 25.09.2003 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
37 ТОМКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 06.08.2002 II разряд Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
38 СТОЛИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 11.08.2003 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
39 КАЙЧУК МАКСИМ МОС 10.11.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
40 МАКАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 21.08.2002 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
41 ТЫШЛЕР БОГДАН МОС 09.07.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Салоп С.М.
42 ДЕМЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ МОС 30.05.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
43 ТУРТА МАКСИМ МОС 27.01.2005 III разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
44 ПАТЯВИН АРТЕМИЙ МОС 12.08.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Цель И.Г., Якименко Ан.А.
45 САЛИМОН ПЁТР МОС 16.01.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
46 ФЕДИН ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 19.03.2005 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
47 ГИНТВАЙНИС ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 13.12.2005 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
48 ГУЛЯЕВ МИХАИЛ МОС 04.10.2003 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
49 ИЛЬИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 03.11.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
50 КОНДРАТЬЕВ ПЕТР МОС 18.12.2005 II юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
51 КАШИРСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 20.05.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
52 ЛАТЫШЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 08.10.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Ширшов А.С.
53 ИЛЬИН НИКОЛАЙ МОС 25.04.2005 II разряд МГФСО Салоп С.М.
54 АЛЕКСЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 26.12.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
55 МУСТАФИН РЕНАТ МОС 16.06.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
56 ЛАПИН ДМИТРИЙ МОС 21.10.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
57 НЕЗАКОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 02.12.2004 II разряд МГФСО Салоп С.М.
58 АВИЛОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 31.07.2003 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
59 КОСТИН АРТЕМ МОС 14.08.2005 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Антонов В.Ф.
60 ЯНОВИЧ ИВАН МОС 09.04.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
61 ФЕДЯНИН ЛЕВ МОС 23.04.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
62 АНДРУЛИС ВАЛЕРИЙ МОС 19.08.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
63 СУХАРЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 26.05.2004 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
64 ВОРФОЛОМЕЕВ МАКСИМ МОС 16.06.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
65 ХРОНИН АРТЁМ МОС 01.04.2005 II юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
66 ГИМЕР ДИМИТРИЙ МОС 19.01.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
67 МИШАКОВ МАКСИМ МОС 31.03.2005 III разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
68 МАТКОВСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ МОС 23.12.2004 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
69 СМИРНОВ ВАДИМ МОС 27.05.2004 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
70 МАРЧЕНКО АНТОН МОС 20.10.2004 II юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
71 ГОРОХОВ ОЛЕГ МОС 07.05.2005 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
72 БЛИНОВ ИВАН МОС 08.11.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Цель И.Г., Якименко Ан.А.
73 ЛЕПЕШКИН МИХАИЛ МОС 15.10.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
74 ЛАВРУХИН ЕГОР МОС 25.08.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
74 КЛОЧКОВ СТЕПАН МОС 04.06.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
76 ПУЧКОВ ИВАН МОС 27.06.2004 I юн. разряд МГОК-Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
77 НОРМАН ИВАН МОС 12.06.2005 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
78 КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ МОС 01.04.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
79 СОКОЛОВ ГЛЕБ МОС 11.04.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
80 ЯМЩИКОВ ИЛЬЯ МОС 13.09.2005 III разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
81 ТИХОНОВ НИКИТА МОС 21.10.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
82 БУРМИСТРОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 28.11.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
83 РАКИТИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 20.05.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
84 ДАНЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ МОС 05.01.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
84 ПРУДНИКОВ БОРИС МОС 13.03.2004 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
86 ПЕНЗИН АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 30.08.2005 II юн. разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
87 МОСКАЛЕНКО КИРИЛЛ МОС 17.02.2005 II юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
88 БОБРОВ ИВАН МОС 28.03.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
89 ЗАГУЗОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 30.05.2005 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Цель И.Г., Якименко Ан.А.
89 КУЧЕРЯВЫЙ МАКСИМ МОС 29.06.2005 II юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
91 БОЙЦЕВ ДАНИЛА МОС 21.08.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
91 ИСКРИЦКИЙ ГЕРМАН МОС 01.03.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
93 БЕЛЬЦОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 01.12.2002 I разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
94 ЯРЫГИН МИХАИЛ МОС 14.10.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
94 ЮРЧЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 13.01.2005 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
96 АВЕТИСЯН АРТУР МОС 30.06.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Салоп С.М.
97 ГУБАРЕВ МИХАИЛ МОС 26.11.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
97 ПОЛЕЖАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 27.09.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Парфенов Г.Ю.
97 СИЗОВ ТИМОФЕЙ МОС 07.11.2005 III разряд СШОР УОР №3 Цель И.Г.
100 ЩИНОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 29.08.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
101 УЛЬЯНОВ МАТВЕЙ МОС 15.10.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
101 ТОЛМАЧЕВ ГЛЕБ МОС 28.07.2005 III разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
103 ЕРИН ЕГОР МОС 24.05.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
104 КАРЦОВ АРТЁМ МОС 19.12.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.