Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
2
|
|
ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
3
|
|
ШАПОТКИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
04.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Баранов А.Е. |
3
|
|
БАХТИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
25.07.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
5
|
|
БОЙКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
08.06.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
6
|
|
КУЛИНЫЧ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
09.05.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Елисеева О.И., Седыгин П.М. |
7
|
|
ЛЕСНИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОС
|
29.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Аюпов Рам.И., Матэ Е.С. |
8
|
|
ПОЛТАВСКИЙ-УГОЛЬНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
28.07.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В. |
9
|
|
ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
25.11.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, Юность Москвы |
Мухин Д.А., Тихомирова Е.А. |
10
|
|
ЕВГЕНЬЕВ МАРК |
МОС
|
26.06.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |
11
|
|
ГАЛИМОВ АРТУР |
МОС
|
11.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А., Сорокина Г.М. |
12
|
|
БОЛДИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
18.10.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Болотов И.В., Симонов П.Д. |
13
|
|
ЗЕЛЕНИН НИКИТА |
МОС
|
15.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Кочетков В.В. |
14
|
|
АФАНАСЕНКОВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
07.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
15
|
|
БУЯНОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
22.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
16
|
|
ЩЕРБАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
16.08.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Елисеева О.И., Седыгин П.М. |
17
|
|
АФАНАСЕНКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
07.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
17
|
|
СМИРНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
19.12.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А., Матэ Е.С. |
19
|
|
КРЕЧЕТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
02.07.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
20
|
|
ПОПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
02.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
21
|
|
КОБЗЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Тихомирова Е.А. |
22
|
|
МУКАБЕНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
04.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Гладышев Г.А. |
23
|
|
БАХТИН АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
14.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Галушкин А.В. |
24
|
|
КНЯЗЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
12.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Кочетова Т.А. |
25
|
|
ВОЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
19.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Галушкин А.В., Киселёв А.М. |
26
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
25.02.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д. |
27
|
|
ПОДЛЕСНЫЙ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
21.12.2004
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
28
|
|
КАПЛЕНКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
31.03.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д. |
29
|
|
ЧЕРНОБРОВКИН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
10.12.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
30
|
|
ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
01.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Чистякова Н.В. |
31
|
|
ГАФАРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
08.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Седыгин П.М. |
32
|
|
ДРОБОТ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
20.08.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д. |
33
|
|
АФАНАСЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
28.09.2003
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М. |
34
|
|
ДОРОХОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
13.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Галушкин А.В. |
35
|
|
ВОРОШНИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
20.02.2002
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Галушкин А.В. |
36
|
|
ВАРЮХИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
01.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. |
37
|
|
ШИВИЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
18.08.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Матэ Е.С. |