Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 09.11.2018, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0433

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 29.09.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
2 ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА МОС 21.03.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
3 БОРИСОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 13.11.2000 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
3 ИЛЛАРИОНОВА КСЕНИЯ МОС 01.09.2000 II юн. разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
5 КЛИМОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 25.08.1999 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И., Костиков А.В.
6 НАВРАТИЛЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.08.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Парфенов Г.Ю.
7 ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 15.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
8 ТИМИРГАЛЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 14.12.2001 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
9 ИЛЬИНА КИРА МОС 15.07.2003 I юн. разряд МГФСО Попов А.В.
10 КОСТИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 18.10.2002 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
11 ТИМОФЕЕВА КАРИНА МОС 30.07.2003 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
12 ЕФИМЦЕВА КРИСТИНА МОС 19.01.2000 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
13 СУДАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 25.02.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
14 ШЕВЕЛЁВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 07.09.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
15 БОРИСОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 12.03.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
16 ЗАХАРОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 30.05.2003 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
17 ТУЛАЕВА ИННА МОС 16.04.2003 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
18 ОВЧИННИКОВА ВАРВАРА МОС 06.05.2003 III разряд МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
19 ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 04.06.2003 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
20 АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 02.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Попов А.В.
21 КАТУШКИНА ДИАНА МОС 19.12.2001 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
22 НОВИКОВА ЕЛЕНА МОС 29.12.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
23 БАУЛИНА ИРИНА МОС 11.12.2003 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Баранов И.В., Тимофеев В.Г.
24 КОМАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 18.12.2001 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
25 ДУМЩИКОВА ЯНА МОС 24.09.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
26 ЧЕРНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.05.2003 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
27 МАРКАРЯН ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 25.08.2003 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
28 КОМАНДРИКОВА ОЛЬГА МОС 12.05.2001 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
29 ТАЙЧЕНАЧЕВА МАРИЯ МОС 24.05.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
30 СМИРНОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 13.07.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
31 МИХЕЕВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 23.07.2003 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
32 ОРЕХОВА АННА МОС 17.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
33 АСКОЛЬСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 13.11.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
34 МАЛУХА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 13.03.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
35 КОНЯХИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 24.04.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
36 БОНДАРЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.03.2001 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
37 УЛЬЯНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 02.02.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
38 МАКСИМОВА НИКАЛИНА МОС 27.08.2003 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
39 КУТУМОВА ДИАНА МОС 29.04.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
40 ШАБЕЛЬНИКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 16.04.2003 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.