Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 09.11.2018, Юниоры, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0432

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 МАЛЬГИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 29.04.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
2 ШЕНИАРА ЭДУАРД МОС 13.09.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
3 ХАЛИМБЕКОВ МАГАМЕД МОС 23.08.2001 МС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
3 МЕРКУШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 05.07.1999 МС МГФСО Салоп С.М., Филатов А.В.
5 ПАСКАЛЬ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 18.05.2001 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
6 ВИОЛЕНТИЙ ДАНИИЛ МОС 22.06.2001 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В.
7 СИГАЕВ МАКСИМ МОС 02.03.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
8 ВЛАДИСЛАВОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 31.03.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
9 ЗЕМЯНКЕВИЧ ЭДГАР МОС 11.08.2002 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В., Филатов А.В., Шевляков А.Л.
10 ПРЕСНОВ НИКИТА МОС 15.02.2000 МС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
11 ЧАПЛЫГИН ИВАН МОС 16.10.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
12 ЛОСЕВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 29.07.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
13 АЛПАИДЗЕ МИХАИЛ МОС 06.12.2002 КМС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
14 СЕДОВ ИВАН МОС 21.04.2002 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
15 КОВАЛЕВ ЕГОР МОС 26.08.2003 I разряд ЦСКА Бунаев С.А., Майский И.В.
16 АЙМАЛЕТДИНОВ РУСТАМ МОС 29.06.2003 II разряд МГФСО Баранов И.В., Зеленин А.Н.
17 МОХОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 28.07.2001 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
18 ГОЛОВКОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 31.12.2003 II разряд МГФСО Салоп С.М.
19 КАТКОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 11.01.2001 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
20 ОВЧИННИКОВ НИКИТА МОС 21.04.2000 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В., Салоп С.М.
21 СПИЦЫН НИКОЛАЙ МОС 05.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
22 СУЛАЕВ ТАМЕРЛАН МОС 15.03.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
23 КОПЫЛОВ НИКИТА МОС 14.12.2003 I юн. разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
24 АВИЛОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 31.07.2003 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
25 ЛАТЫШЕВ СЕМЕН МОС 12.08.2000 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
26 БАКУНИН МАКСИМ МОС 24.09.2003 КМС МГФСО Антипов Д.В.
27 РАМЗАЕВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 06.01.2001 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
28 ЛОЗГАЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МОС 10.05.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
29 МИРОШКИН КИРИЛЛ МОС 25.03.2003 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В., Брыксин Г.А.
30 ФЛИРТ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 23.12.2003 II юн. разряд МГФСО Шевляков А.Л.
31 МАНИН ЛЕВ МОС 23.09.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
32 ТОМКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 06.08.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
33 МЕДВЕДЕВ ИВАН МОС 04.11.2003 КМС МГФСО Шевляков А.Л., Якименко Ан.А.
34 ДУРАНОВСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 11.01.2002 I разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
35 ИЛЬИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 03.11.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
36 САМОХВАЛОВ ГЛЕБ МОС 28.08.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
37 ШЕВЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 16.07.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
38 КОРЧАГИН ИВАН МОС 29.01.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
39 МОЛЧАНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 08.08.2002 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
40 ДАНИЕЛЯН АРТУР МОС 27.07.2003 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В., Брыксин Г.А.
41 ЛАТЫШЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 08.10.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Ширшов А.С.
41 ЗАБРОДСКИЙ ВАДИМ МОС 01.11.2001 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
41 ЛЕВАШОВ МАКСИМ МОС 09.09.1999 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
44 ЛЕОШКО АРТЁМ МОС 19.08.2002 II разряд МГФСО Зеленин А.Н., Салоп С.М.
45 АЛЕКСЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 26.12.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
46 СУШИНЦЕВ ИВАН МОС 29.08.2003 I юн. разряд МГФСО Шевляков А.Л.
47 ГУЛЯЕВ МИХАИЛ МОС 04.10.2003 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В.
48 УМЕРОВ ЭМИЛЬ МОС 28.07.2003 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
49 СУДАКОВ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 01.08.2002 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
50 ВОРФОЛОМЕЕВ МАКСИМ МОС 16.06.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.