Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 07.12.2018, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0431

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН МОС 12.07.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
2 ГЗЮНОВА АННА МОС 24.06.2002 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
3 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
3 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
5 ПАНЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ МОС 03.04.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
6 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ МОС 23.09.2001 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
7 ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 14.04.2002 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Родионов Д.В.
8 МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 14.05.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
9 ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ МОС 03.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
10 МЕЛЕХИНА МАРИЯ МОС 08.03.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
11 АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 01.03.2000 МС Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
12 КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА МОС 25.08.2000 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Кислюнин А.С.
13 СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 13.01.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
14 ВАСЯКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 15.06.2002 I разряд МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3 Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
15 МАЛИНОВА МАРИЯ МОС 12.04.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А.
16 ДРОНОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.10.2000 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
17 КУЛИНСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 07.06.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
18 ЦВЕТКОВА ВЕРА МОС 09.07.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Фомин О.А.
19 КОРШУНОВА СТЕФАНИЯ МОС 11.05.2003 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Берлинова А.В., Рыбакова Т.С.
20 ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 16.01.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
21 ОРЛОВА ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 03.12.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
22 РОГОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 31.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
23 МАТЧАНОВА АННА МОС 09.04.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А.
23 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА МОС 15.02.2001 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Вахров И.А.
25 МАСТЕРОВА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 07.08.2003 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
26 ЧЕМОДАНОВА КСЕНИЯ МОС 31.01.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Мищук М.М., Фомин О.А.
27 ХИВРИЧ ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 08.03.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
28 УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА МОС 27.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
29 ГЛУШЕНКОВА АЛИСА МОС 23.04.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
30 СУЛИМ АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 24.05.2002 I юн. разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
31 АНАНЬЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 28.01.2001 I разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
32 ХАРЛАШИНА АННА МОС 05.06.2003 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
33 МАЛЫХИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 18.02.2002 I разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
34 КРАМОРЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА МОС 18.03.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
35 БОРЩЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 23.04.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
36 ШУЛИМОВА ЮЛИЯ МОС 14.05.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Шатов И.О.
37 КАЗАДАЕВА ВЕРА МОС 09.09.2002 I юн. разряд МГФСО Вахров И.А.
38 ЧЕРКАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 13.04.2003 II разряд Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
39 ГУЗИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 05.12.2001 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
40 КАРАЧИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА МОС 29.12.2003 I юн. разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
41 ШАГАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 22.07.2002 I юн. разряд МГФСО Вахров И.А.
41 ХАРИТОНОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 15.06.2000 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А.
43 ПОЛЯКОВА ЕВДОКИЯ МОС 27.06.2001 II разряд АНО ФК Лидер Попов Е.В., Рябов А.Н.
44 ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 17.08.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
45 НЕСТЕРОВА МАРГАРИТА МОС 30.09.2003 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Рыбакова Т.С.
46 АРТАМОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 24.06.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
47 ХАРЛАМОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 06.05.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А.
48 МАКАРОВА МАЙЯ МОС 13.05.2003 I юн. разряд МГФСО Вахров И.А.
49 ФИЛИЧЕВА АННА МОС 13.08.2001 II разряд ЦСКА Мищук М.М.
50 БАЛАШОВА АННА МОС 02.11.2003 I юн. разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
51 ЗАИКИНА КРИСТИНА МОС 28.07.2003 I юн. разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.