Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 15.12.2018, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0430

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЛОМАГА ЕГОР МОС 09.01.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г.
2 ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА МОС 13.09.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Моргоев В.Э.
3 ПАНИН ИВАН МОС 24.06.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В.
3 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 19.09.2000 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
5 ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 17.03.2001 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
6 ТИКК ДАНИИЛ МОС 23.05.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Болдырев Ф.И.
7 ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.07.2000 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
8 МАСЛОВ ФЕДОР МОС 28.09.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
9 ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 20.04.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В.
10 ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 30.09.2002 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
10 ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 21.09.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
12 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 04.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
12 САМСОНОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 04.10.1999 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М., Макеева Л.А.
14 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 20.01.1999 КМС МФК Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
15 КОНУРИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 24.01.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Матлина О.Н.
16 БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 15.08.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В.
17 БУЧКОВСКИЙ ИГОРЬ МОС 06.04.2001 II разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
18 КОЧЕТКОВ АРТЕМ МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
19 ЕРЕМИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.12.1999 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
20 ЛЮБАЩЕНКО ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.02.2002 I разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
21 ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 07.10.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Мухин Д.А.
22 МОЖАЕВ АРСЕНИЙ МОС 18.09.2002 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
23 ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС МОС 14.05.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Фомин О.А.
24 ГУНКИН КИРИЛЛ МОС 18.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
24 РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ МОС 02.11.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев Э.К.
26 БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 02.04.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3, ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
27 ДЛИННОВ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 03.03.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И.
28 ГАВРИЛОВ АРТЁМ МОС 17.08.2002 II разряд МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р., Новикова В.П.
29 НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ МОС 06.12.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Сванидзе О.И.
30 ЗАХАРОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 29.12.2003 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Рябов А.Н., Якунин Д.А.
31 ПЕНКИН МАКСИМ МОС 23.07.2002 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
32 ХОДАКОВ КИРИЛЛ МОС 14.05.2002 II юн. разряд МГФСО Ходаков А.И.
33 БУТРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 30.03.2001 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
34 УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 07.04.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С.
35 КУСТОВ МАКСИМ МОС 07.10.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М.
36 ДЕНИСОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 21.02.2000 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
37 БИРЮКОВ МАКСИМ  МОС 31.10.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Бирюков Е.А., Моргоев Э.К., Онучин А.В.
37 ЧУЙКО МАКСИМ МОС 19.12.2002 II разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
37 ПАНИН ТИМОФЕЙ МОС 24.06.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
40 ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ МОС 07.07.2003 II разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
41 МИХЕЙКИН НИКИТА МОС 01.08.2002 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В.
42 ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 21.01.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И.
42 ЖАРИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 03.12.2002 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
44 ШАРАФИЕВ НАИЛЬ МОС 18.10.2003 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
45 ГАЛКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 19.10.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
46 ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ ГЛЕБ МОС 17.09.2003 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Курочкин А.О.
46 СЕРГИЕНКО ЯКОВ МОС 30.01.2002 II юн. разряд МГФСО Ходаков А.И.
48 ЯКОВЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ МОС 24.09.2002 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
49 САВИНОВ ЕГОР МОС 06.02.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
50 КУЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 17.07.2002 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
51 КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ МОС 18.03.2003 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И.
52 ДОМАРЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 11.06.2002 II разряд МГФСО Ходаков А.И.
52 ФЕДОРОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 30.05.2000 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Курочкин А.О.
54 САПРОНОВ НИКИТА МОС 17.05.2002 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Можаев А.В., Родионов Д.В.
55 ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН МОС 30.03.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
56 ГАСУМЯН АРТЕМ МОС 08.06.2002 I разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
57 БЕЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 22.10.2002 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
58 ХОТИМ ИГОРЬ МОС 28.06.2001 КМС МССУОР №3 Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В.
58 БОЛТУНОВ ИВАН МОС 29.08.2002 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
58 ЛАПШИН АРТЁМ МОС 16.04.2002 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
58 ГОЛУБКОВ МАТВЕЙ МОС 29.10.2003 II юн. разряд МГФСО Ходаков А.И.
62 ОГОЛЬЦОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 14.02.2002 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И.
63 КОМАРОВ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 04.01.2003 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
64 ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ МОС 01.08.2001 II разряд МГФСО Ходаков А.И.
65 ОРЕХОВ ПЕТР МОС 07.09.2003 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
65 ЛОМАКИН ГОРДЕЙ МОС 03.06.2002 II юн. разряд МГФСО Ходаков А.И.
67 ТОПЧИЕВ ОЛЕГ МОС 22.03.2003 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
68 КОСТИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 23.03.2003 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
69 ВЕЛИЧКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 21.10.2003 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
70 АНИСОВ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.08.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
71 САРКИСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 21.11.2003 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
72 КУЗНЕЦОВ ФЁДОР МОС 10.03.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
73 МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ МОС 20.03.2001 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
74 ЛОСЕВ ИВАН МОС 29.12.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
75 ОБУХОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 22.11.2002 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
76 КУВШИНОВ ДАНИЛА МОС 15.12.2003 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И.