Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Москвы

Москва, МОС, 05.03.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0908

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ИСАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 25.12.1984 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
2 БЕКМУРЗОВА ЯНА МОС 08.09.2003 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев В.Э.
3 ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ МОС 16.04.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
3 АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 01.03.2000 МС Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
5 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ МОС 23.09.2001 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
6 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
7 КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА МОС 25.08.2000 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Кислюнин А.С.
8 РАЖИНА ОКСАНА МОС 20.05.1998 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
9 РЫБАКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 24.05.1994 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
10 КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 13.12.2004 КМС МССУОР №3 Предкова А.А.
11 ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ МОС 03.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
12 ЗАКРОШКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 03.03.1997 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П., Можаев А.В.
13 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА МОС 12.02.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
14 ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 14.04.2002 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Родионов Д.В.
15 КУЛИНСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 07.06.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
16 ХОМЕНКО АЛИНА МОС 13.07.2004 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э.
17 ГЗЮНОВА АННА МОС 24.06.2002 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
18 СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 13.01.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
19 КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 02.10.1998 КМС МССУОР №3, ФК Динамо-Москва Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н.
20 ВАСЯКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 15.06.2002 КМС МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3 Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
21 МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 14.05.2003 КМС МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
22 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА МОС 15.02.2001 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Вахров И.А.
23 УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА МОС 29.01.1998 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
24 ДУБИНСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Новикова В.П.
25 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
26 ДВИНИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 26.01.1993 МС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Карагян А.А., Мищук М.Б., Понунаев А.Е.
27 МАЛЫХИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 18.02.2002 КМС МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
28 ПАНЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ МОС 03.04.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
29 БАГАЕВА АЛИНА МОС 17.08.1995 МС МССУОР №3, ФК Динамо-Москва Кислюнин В.А., Шарова Н.Г.
30 ГУЗИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 05.12.2001 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
31 ЦВЕТКОВА ВЕРА МОС 09.07.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Фомин О.А.
32 СТРЕЛКОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 25.01.1999 КМС Юность Москвы Понунаев А.Е., Шатов И.О.
33 РОГОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 31.08.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
34 ШАТОВА АННА МОС 26.01.1998 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
35 ХМЕЛЬКОВА ЛИЛИЯ МОС 17.12.1976 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Антонов В.Ф.
35 КИРИЛИНА СОФИЯ МОС 16.03.2004 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Сванидзе О.И.
35 ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 16.01.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
38 УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА МОС 27.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
39 ДРУЖИНИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 17.12.2004 I разряд МССУОР №3 Мищук М.М., Фомин О.А.
40 КУРКОВА ЕЛЕНА МОС 14.08.1976 КМС Ан Гард
40 СЕРЕГИНА НАТАЛЬЯ МОС 31.08.1974 КМС Ан Гард
42 МАЛИНОВА МАРИЯ МОС 12.04.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А.
43 ШУЛИМОВА ЮЛИЯ МОС 14.05.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Шатов И.О.