Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Москвы

Москва, МОС, 30.03.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0907

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 АНОХИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
2 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН МОС 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
3 ЛЮ ЧЖАН-ШАН МОС 23.09.1992 МС МГФСО Родионов Д.В., Ходаков А.И.
3 ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 17.03.2001 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
5 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 06.09.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
6 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
7 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 07.05.1996 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
8 НЕСТЕРОВ ИВАН МОС 29.07.1966 КМС Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
9 ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ МОС 14.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
10 СИДОРОВ ДЕНИС МОС 23.01.1985 МС АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И., Можаев А.В.
11 УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 07.04.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С.
12 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН МОС 06.10.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев Э.К.
13 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 19.04.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К., Моргоев В.Э.
14 ЛОСЕВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 12.06.1983 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Касатов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И., Ходаков А.И.
15 ГУНКИН КИРИЛЛ МОС 18.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
16 ТОРОПЫГИН СЕРГЕЙ МОС 27.03.1987 МСМК ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
17 ПЕНКИН МАКСИМ МОС 23.07.2002 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
18 ПАНИН ИВАН МОС 24.06.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В.
19 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
20 СЕМЕНОВ КОНСТАНТИН МОС 23.05.1983 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
21 САЛАМАНДРА ЛЕВ МОС 13.05.1973 МС МФК Камалетдинов И.Р.
21 ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 20.04.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В.
23 ПИЩИКОВ ЯН МОС 09.05.1981 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Касатов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И., Ходаков А.И.
24 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 04.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
25 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 20.01.1999 КМС МФК Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
26 КОЧЕТКОВ АРТЕМ МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
27 АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.01.1997 КМС МФК Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
28 МАСЮК ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 11.01.1996 КМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
29 БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 02.04.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
30 ТИХОМИРОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 18.10.1985 МС Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
31 НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ МОС 06.12.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Сванидзе О.И.
32 РЫСКАЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 26.02.1993 I разряд Ан Гард Моисеев А.Б.
33 ВОСКОБОЙНИКОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 11.06.1982 МС АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И.
34 ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 21.01.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И.
35 ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА МОС 13.09.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Моргоев В.Э.
36 ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ МОС 07.07.2003 КМС МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
37 ЖАРИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 03.12.2002 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
38 БИРЮКОВ МАКСИМ  МОС 31.10.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Бирюков Е.А., Моргоев Э.К., Онучин А.В.
39 ХОТИМ ИГОРЬ МОС 28.06.2001 КМС МССУОР №3 Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В.
40 ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 30.09.2002 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
41 ЛЮБАЩЕНКО ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.02.2002 I разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
42 БРЕСЛЕР ПЕТР МОС 05.02.1960 МС Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
42 ЯКОВЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ МОС 24.09.2002 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
44 ФРОЛОВ ИВАН МОС 06.04.1976 МС АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С., Вязов А.И.
45 КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 06.06.2002 КМС МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
46 ЧУЙКО МАКСИМ МОС 19.12.2002 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
47 ТИКК ДАНИИЛ МОС 23.05.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Болдырев Ф.И.
48 КОЛОБКОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 12.06.1982 МС АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
48 КРЫЖАНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 19.03.1981 I разряд МФК Моисеев А.Б.
50 ЕРЕМИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.12.1999 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
51 ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН МОС 30.03.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
52 ЛЯШКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 28.12.1982 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
53 КУЗНЕЦОВ ФЁДОР МОС 10.03.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
54 МАСЛОВ ФЕДОР МОС 28.09.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
55 ШАРАФИЕВ НАИЛЬ МОС 18.10.2003 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
56 МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ МОС 20.03.2001 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
57 ЛАПШИН АРТЁМ МОС 16.04.2002 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
58 КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ МОС 18.03.2003 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И.
59 ДЕНИСОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 21.02.2000 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
60 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 19.09.2000 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
61 ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.07.2000 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
62 СОЛОМИНОВ ФЕДОР МОС 14.04.2001 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
63 ИВАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 22.05.1997 I разряд Ан Гард Моисеев А.Б.
64 ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС МОС 14.05.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Фомин О.А.
65 МАХАРАДЗЕ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 02.07.1983 I разряд Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
66 ПЛАМИН НИКОЛАЙ МОС 04.04.1972 I разряд Ан Гард Коханский П.П.