Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Москвы

Москва, МОС, 22.03.2019, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0905

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 АКСЕНОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 14.12.1994 МС МГФСО Фросин А.М.
2 ГАЛУШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 19.07.1985 МС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
3 ЗЕМЯНКЕВИЧ ЭДГАР МОС 11.08.2002 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В., Филатов А.В., Шевляков А.Л.
3 ПРЕСНОВ НИКИТА МОС 15.02.2000 МС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
5 МЕДВЕДЕВ ИВАН МОС 04.11.2003 КМС МГФСО Шевляков А.Л., Якименко Ан.А.
6 ИГНАТОВ ИГОРЬ МОС 26.12.1998 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
6 МАЛЬГИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 29.04.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
8 ПАСКАЛЬ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 18.05.2001 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
9 БЫКОВ МИРОСЛАВ МОС 12.02.1996 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
10 СПИЦЫН НИКОЛАЙ МОС 05.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
11 СЕДОВ ИВАН МОС 21.04.2002 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
12 ЦЫПИН ИВАН МОС 07.07.2004 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
13 ШЕНИАРА ЭДУАРД МОС 13.09.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
14 ОВЧИННИКОВ НИКИТА МОС 21.04.2000 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В., Салоп С.М.
15 МАНИН ЛЕВ МОС 23.09.2003 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
16 БРУЕР ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 04.07.2004 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
17 ВИОЛЕНТИЙ ДАНИИЛ МОС 22.06.2001 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В.
18 ГОЛОВКИН ДМИТРИЙ МОС 05.01.1999 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
19 ЛЮБИМОВ КИРИЛЛ МОС 25.10.1994 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
20 АНАШКИН ИВАН МОС 21.03.1987 МС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
21 КОВАЛЕВ ЕГОР МОС 26.08.2003 КМС ЦСКА Бунаев С.А., Майский И.В.
22 ТОМКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 06.08.2002 II разряд Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
23 ТАРАМАЕВ КОНСТАНТИН МОС 18.06.1998 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В., Салоп С.М.
24 ЛОЗГАЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МОС 10.05.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
25 ДАНИЕЛЯН АРТУР МОС 27.07.2003 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В., Брыксин Г.А.
26 КАЙЧУК МАКСИМ МОС 10.11.2004 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
27 АВИЛОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 31.07.2003 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
28 КАТКОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 11.01.2001 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
29 САМОХВАЛОВ ГЛЕБ МОС 28.08.2003 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
30 ЛАТЫШЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 08.10.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Ширшов А.С.
31 ДУРАНОВСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 11.01.2002 I разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
32 ПУЧКОВ НИКИТА МОС 18.07.2001 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
33 СИНЕВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 29.05.2004 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
34 ВЛАДИСЛАВОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 31.03.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
35 РАМЗАЕВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 06.01.2001 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
36 МОЛЧАНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 08.08.2002 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
37 ЛАТЫШЕВ СЕМЕН МОС 12.08.2000 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
38 ЗАБРОДСКИЙ ВАДИМ МОС 01.11.2001 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
39 ЧАПЛЫГИН ИВАН МОС 16.10.2002 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
40 СУЛАЕВ ТАМЕРЛАН МОС 15.03.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
41 МАКАРОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 22.10.1998 КМС ЦСКА Майский И.В.
42 КОПЫЛОВ НИКИТА МОС 14.12.2003 I разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
43 МИРОШКИН КИРИЛЛ МОС 25.03.2003 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В., Брыксин Г.А.