Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Москвы

Москва, МОС, 20.03.2019, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-0904

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 СОКОЛОВА ДИАНА МОС 13.04.1988 МСМК ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
2 БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 28.09.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г.
3 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА МОС 24.01.1994 МСМК ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
3 ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО АЛЛА МОС 22.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г.
5 КУЛАЕВА БЕЛЛА МОС 09.07.1997 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
6 ЦУРКИС АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 10.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
7 НОВАЛИНЬСКА КРИСТИНА МОС 05.10.1989 МС МГФСО Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
8 ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА МОС 29.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
9 КОЧЕТОВА ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 10.06.1997 КМС ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
10 КУЗЬМИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 30.01.1996 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А.
10 КОРОЕВА МАДИНА МОС 04.01.2001 КМС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г., Кибизова Р.Т.
12 ШОРОХОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 18.07.1995 КМС МГФСО Чернова Л.В.
13 КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 17.04.1999 МС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
14 КАРТУКОВА ИРИНА МОС 25.06.1987 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Чернова Л.В.
15 ШАГИНЯН АНАИТ МОС 27.01.1968 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Антонов В.Ф.
15 КАДЫРОВА МИРГУЛ МОС 14.03.1997 МС Юность Москвы Седыгин П.М.
17 ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА МОС 06.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
18 КОЛЕСНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 26.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
19 ИВАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 06.07.2003 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
19 КИСТЕРЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 01.03.1999 КМС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А.
21 ЦУРКИС ВЕРА МОС 10.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
22 ЧУДАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 04.02.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Дзахова М.К., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
23 КОЗИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 14.06.2000 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
24 МЕЛЬНИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 04.12.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
25 БОРИСОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 18.08.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Дзахова М.К., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
26 ХРАМЧЕНКО АННА МОС 07.08.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
27 ШВЕЦОВА МАРИЯ МОС 15.10.1981 МС МГФСО Чернова Л.В.
28 ТИТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 11.03.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.