Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 06.04.2019, U-23, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0762

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 17.03.2001 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
2 ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 20.04.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В.
3 МАСЮК ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 11.01.1996 КМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
3 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 19.04.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К., Моргоев В.Э.
5 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
6 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
7 ЛЮБАЩЕНКО ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.02.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
8 ЧУЙКО МАКСИМ МОС 19.12.2002 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
9 ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.07.2000 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
10 РЫЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ МОС 10.04.2004 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
11 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН МОС 06.10.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев Э.К.
12 ПАНИН ИВАН МОС 24.06.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В.
13 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 12.05.1997 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р.
14 КОЧЕТКОВ АРТЕМ МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
15 ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС МОС 14.05.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Фомин О.А.
16 ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ МОС 11.06.2003 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А.
17 РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ МОС 02.11.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К., Шартов С.В.
17 АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.01.1997 КМС МФК Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
19 ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ МОС 14.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
19 СЕДОВ ЕГОР МОС 27.01.2004 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
21 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 19.09.2000 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
22 КУСТОВ МАКСИМ МОС 07.10.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М.
23 ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 30.09.2002 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
24 НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ МОС 06.12.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Сванидзе О.И.
25 КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 10.05.2004 I разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
26 САВИНОВ ЕГОР МОС 06.02.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
27 УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 07.04.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С.
28 ЖАРИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 03.12.2002 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
29 ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР МОС 21.09.2002 МС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
30 БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 15.08.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В.
31 ЗАХАРОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 29.12.2003 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Рябов А.Н., Якунин Д.А.
32 МАХОВ АНТОН МОС 19.02.2001 КМС АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
33 БРОДОВ АНТОН МОС 22.01.2004 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Курочкин А.О.
34 ГУНКИН КИРИЛЛ МОС 18.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
35 ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН МОС 30.03.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
36 БУЗИНОВ ВЕНЕДИКТ МОС 01.02.2004 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А.
37 КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ МОС 02.02.2004 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А.
38 ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ МОС 07.07.2003 КМС МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
39 ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 21.01.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И.
40 ДЛИННОВ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 03.03.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И.
41 ШАРАФИЕВ НАИЛЬ МОС 18.10.2003 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
42 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 20.01.1999 КМС МФК Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
43 СОЧИЛОВ СЕМЕН МОС 03.07.2003 II разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
43 ЛАПШИН АРТЁМ МОС 16.04.2002 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
43 КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ МОС 18.03.2003 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И.
46 МАСЛОВ ФЕДОР МОС 28.09.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
47 ОГОЛЬЦОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 14.02.2002 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И.
48 ГАВРИЛОВ АРТЁМ МОС 17.08.2002 II разряд МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р., Новикова В.П.
49 ПЕНКИН МАКСИМ МОС 23.07.2002 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
50 МЕРТИНЯН ИГОРЬ МОС 09.07.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
51 БИРЮКОВ МАКСИМ  МОС 31.10.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Бирюков Е.А., Моргоев Э.К., Онучин А.В.
52 ЛОСЕВ ИВАН МОС 29.12.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
53 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 04.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
54 КУЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 17.07.2002 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
55 МИХЕЙКИН НИКИТА МОС 01.08.2002 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В.
56 ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 07.10.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Мухин Д.А.
56 ЯКОВЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ МОС 24.09.2002 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
58 ДЕНИСОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 21.02.2000 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
58 ТОПЧИЕВ ОЛЕГ МОС 22.03.2003 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
60 КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 06.06.2002 КМС МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
61 МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ МОС 20.03.2001 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
62 КУЗНЕЦОВ ФЁДОР МОС 10.03.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
62 ТРОФИМОВ КОНСТАНТИН МОС 23.07.2002 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
64 КОСТИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 23.03.2003 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
65 ТЕЛЬКАНОВ КИРИЛЛ МОС 19.05.2001 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Иванов И.Е., Можаев А.В.
66 ГУЛЯК СЕМЕН МОС 26.10.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
67 ИВАНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 18.03.2004 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
68 УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН МОС 11.08.2004 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О.
69 МАЛАМУТ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 06.04.1997 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
70 СЕМЕНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 11.11.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
71 ШКАПЕНКОВ РОМАН МОС 01.09.2003 II разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
72 ВЕЛИЧКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 21.10.2003 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
73 ЖАРУК ДАНИИЛ МОС 31.12.2002 II разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
74 САРКИСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 21.11.2003 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
75 ЧЕРКАСОВ ВИКТОР МОС 18.07.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
76 ХРОМОВ НИКИТА МОС 22.04.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванова Н.М.