Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 24.04.2019, U-23, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0761

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.02.2001 МС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
2 КЛИМОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 25.08.1999 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И., Костиков А.В.
3 ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА МОС 21.03.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
3 ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА МОС 22.11.2004 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
5 МЕКИНА МАРИЯ МОС 04.09.1998 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
6 АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 02.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Антипов Д.В., Попов А.В.
7 ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 04.06.2003 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
8 КРАСНОРУТСКАЯ АННА МОС 20.04.1996 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
9 ДУМЩИКОВА ЯНА МОС 24.09.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
10 БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 25.05.2004 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
11 ИЛЬИНА КИРА МОС 15.07.2003 КМС МГФСО Попов А.В.
12 ИЛЛАРИОНОВА КСЕНИЯ МОС 01.09.2000 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
13 ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ МОС 22.03.2004 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Тимофеев В.Г., Филатов А.Г.
14 СУДАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 25.02.2003 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
15 ТИМИРГАЛЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 14.12.2001 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
16 КАТУШКИНА ДИАНА МОС 19.12.2001 КМС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
17 ОКУТИНА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 15.08.2003 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
18 КРАСНОРУТСКАЯ КРИСТИНА МОС 20.04.1996 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
19 СМИРНОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 13.07.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
20 БОРИСОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 13.11.2000 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
21 ШЕВЕЛЁВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 07.09.2002 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
22 ЦХОВРЕБОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 12.10.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
23 ОРЕХОВА АННА МОС 17.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
24 ШИРЯЕВА ВЕРА МОС 11.04.2004 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С.
25 КОНЯХИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 24.04.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
26 МАЛУХА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 13.03.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
27 ОСИПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 29.09.2002 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
28 КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 23.06.2004 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
28 КОМАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 18.12.2001 I разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
30 БОНДАРЬ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 15.03.2001 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
31 БАУЛИНА ИРИНА МОС 11.12.2003 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, МГОК-Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Баранов И.В., Тимофеев В.Г.
32 ПАПАДОПУЛОС СОФИЯ МОС 20.09.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С.
33 УЛЬЯНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 02.02.2003 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С.