Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 24.04.2019, U-23, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0760

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЗЕМЯНКЕВИЧ ЭДГАР МОС 11.08.2002 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В., Филатов А.В., Шевляков А.Л.
2 ПЕТРОВСКИЙ ОЛЕГ МОС 13.10.1997 МС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
3 ВИОЛЕНТИЙ ДАНИИЛ МОС 22.06.2001 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В.
3 ПРЕСНОВ НИКИТА МОС 15.02.2000 МС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
5 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК МОС 22.10.1998 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
6 АЛПАИДЗЕ МИХАИЛ МОС 06.12.2002 КМС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
7 МОХОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 28.07.2001 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
8 МЕРКУШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 05.07.1999 МС МГФСО Салоп С.М., Филатов А.В.
9 СИГАЕВ МАКСИМ МОС 02.03.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
10 ИГНАТОВ ИГОРЬ МОС 26.12.1998 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
11 КОВАЛЕВ ЕГОР МОС 26.08.2003 КМС ЦСКА Бунаев С.А., Майский И.В.
12 ЦЫПИН ИВАН МОС 07.07.2004 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
13 ГОЛОВКИН ДМИТРИЙ МОС 05.01.1999 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
14 ЛОЗГАЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МОС 10.05.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
15 БРУЕР ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 04.07.2004 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
16 ЛАТЫШЕВ СЕМЕН МОС 12.08.2000 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
17 МАЛЬГИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 29.04.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
18 ЧАПЛЫГИН ИВАН МОС 16.10.2002 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
19 ОВЧИННИКОВ НИКИТА МОС 21.04.2000 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В., Салоп С.М.
20 ХАЛИМБЕКОВ МАГАМЕД МОС 23.08.2001 МС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
21 САМОХВАЛОВ ГЛЕБ МОС 28.08.2003 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
22 КОПЫЛОВ НИКИТА МОС 14.12.2003 I разряд МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
23 СЕДОВ ИВАН МОС 21.04.2002 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
24 ДУРАНОВСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 11.01.2002 I разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
25 МЕДВЕДЕВ ИВАН МОС 04.11.2003 КМС МГФСО Шевляков А.Л., Якименко Ан.А.
26 СУЛАЕВ ТАМЕРЛАН МОС 15.03.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
27 УМЕРОВ ЭМИЛЬ МОС 28.07.2003 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
28 АЙМАЛЕТДИНОВ РУСТАМ МОС 29.06.2003 II разряд МГФСО Баранов И.В., Зеленин А.Н.
29 ЛОСЕВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 29.07.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
30 АВИЛОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 31.07.2003 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
31 СИНЕВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 29.05.2004 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
32 ПАСКАЛЬ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 18.05.2001 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
33 СПИЦЫН НИКОЛАЙ МОС 05.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
34 ЧИКАЛАЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ МОС 09.09.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
35 БЕРЕЗИН ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 30.04.1999 МС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
36 АЛЕКСЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 26.12.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
37 КАЙЧУК МАКСИМ МОС 10.11.2004 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
38 ДАНИЕЛЯН АРТУР МОС 27.07.2003 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В., Брыксин Г.А.
39 ЛАТЫШЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 08.10.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Ширшов А.С.
40 ПОЛУШКИН ФЕДОР МОС 04.03.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
40 ЛЕОНОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 27.04.2000 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
42 САВИНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ МОС 04.06.2004 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Якименко Ан.А.
43 СУШИНЦЕВ ИВАН МОС 29.08.2003 II разряд МГФСО Шевляков А.Л.
43 МИРОШКИН КИРИЛЛ МОС 25.03.2003 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Баранов И.В., Брыксин Г.А.
45 ИСКРИЦКИЙ ГЕРМАН МОС 01.03.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
46 МОЛЧАНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 08.08.2002 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
47 КОРЧАГИН ИВАН МОС 29.01.2003 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С., Костиков А.В.
48 ЯКУШЕВ НИКИТА МОС 05.06.2004 I разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
49 ЛАПИН ДМИТРИЙ МОС 21.10.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
50 ФЛИРТ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 23.12.2003 II разряд МГФСО Шевляков А.Л.
51 РАМЗАЕВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 06.01.2001 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Брыксин Г.А.
52 СЫРОМЯТНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 16.10.2001 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
53 КОРЧАГИН ПЁТР МОС 02.08.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
54 АНДРУЛИС ВАЛЕРИЙ МОС 19.08.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
55 ЯНОВИЧ ИВАН МОС 09.04.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Майский И.В.
56 КЛОЧКОВ СТЕПАН МОС 04.06.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
57 ГУБАРЕВ МИХАИЛ МОС 26.11.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
58 КАРЦОВ АРТЁМ МОС 19.12.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.
59 СОКОЛОВ ГЛЕБ МОС 11.04.2004 II разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Филатов А.Г.