Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 21.04.2019, U-23, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-0759

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
2 КАДЫРОВА МИРГУЛ МОС 14.03.1997 МС Юность Москвы Седыгин П.М.
3 ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА МОС 06.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
3 КУЛАЕВА БЕЛЛА МОС 09.07.1997 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
5 БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 28.09.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г.
6 ЦУРКИС АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 10.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
7 КОЛЕСНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 26.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
8 КИСТЕРЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 01.03.1999 КМС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А.
9 ИБРАГИМОВА КАМИЛЛА МОС 19.01.2003 КМС ЦСКА Величко О.Е., Ибрагимов А.К.
9 КОЧЕТОВА ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 10.06.1997 КМС ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
11 КУСКОВА АННА МОС 23.10.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
12 КОРОЕВА МАДИНА МОС 04.01.2001 КМС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г., Кибизова Р.Т.
13 КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 17.04.1999 МС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
14 ЦУРКИС ВЕРА МОС 10.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
15 ПЕНЮШКИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА МОС 29.06.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
16 НЕФЕДОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 13.08.2004 I разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А.
17 БОРИСОВА ПОЛИНА МОС 18.08.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Дзахова М.К., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
18 РОДЬКИНА АННА МОС 28.01.2003 КМС ЦСКА Величко О.Е.
19 КРЕВСКИХ ТАТЬЯНА МОС 25.01.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Баутина Н.М.
20 ЧУДАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 04.02.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Дзахова М.К., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
21 МЕЛЬНИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 04.12.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
22 ОРБАЧЕВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 13.04.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Седыгин П.М.
23 ТЫШЛЕР НИКОЛЬ МОС 01.06.1998 I разряд МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г., Чернова Л.В.
24 ПОХЛЕСТОВА АЛЕНА МОС 19.06.2003 КМС ЦСКА Величко О.Е.
25 ХРАМЧЕНКО АННА МОС 07.08.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
26 РУБАН ЛАРИСА МОС 13.11.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
27 СТАРОДУБЦЕВА МАРГАРИТА МОС 05.08.2004 I разряд ЦСКА Величко О.Е.
28 САЛИМОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 24.12.2002 II разряд Юность Москвы Кравцова А.В.
29 ТИТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 11.03.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
29 ГУСАРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 25.09.2004 I разряд МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г., Гогиава Р.Г., Тихонов С.С.
31 ЛЕОНТЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 25.10.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
31 СКВОРЦОВА ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 28.08.2002 I разряд МГФСО Киселёв А.М.
33 ГАВРИЛОВА ДИАНА МОС 01.11.2004 II разряд МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г.
34 АНТОНОВСКАЯ БОГДАНА МОС 10.07.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Величко О.Е.
35 БОЛЬШАКОВА АННА МОС 04.03.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Макеева Л.А.