Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС) 1 круг

Казань, ТАТ, 15.09.2018, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0070, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 СПИРИН МИХАИЛ СПБ 30.03.2000 МС УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава Никитин Г.В.
2 13 ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ МОС 15.05.2001 МС МССУОР №3 Катков Л.М., Шартов С.В.
3 10 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН МОС 06.10.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев Э.К.
3 10 МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ МОО 27.04.2000 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
5 7 БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 11.07.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
6 7 ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН МОО 14.09.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П., Чуркин Д.Ю.
7 7 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 19.04.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К., Моргоев В.Э.
8 7 ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 12.11.2001 МС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
9 5 ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ МОС 14.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
10 5 ПАХНЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МОО 20.06.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скоробогатов О.Н., Соломко Ф.П.
11 5 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 19.09.2000 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
12 5 ПАНИН ТИМОФЕЙ МОС 24.06.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
13 4 ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 20.04.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В.
14 4 ОЗБЕК ХАМЗА БАШ 02.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
15 4 ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 19.08.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А.
16 4 КИРЖНЕР СЕРГЕЙ САМ 16.02.2001 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
17 3 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
18 3 РОМАНОВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 02.04.2002 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Финогентов А.Г.
19 3 ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ ТАТ 17.04.2000 МС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Финогентов А.Г.
20 3 ПЕРСИЯНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 19.04.2001 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
21 3 РИЙСМАН МАКСИМИЛИАН МОС 12.12.2001 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
22 3 БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ ТАТ 13.03.2003 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
23 3 ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 17.03.2001 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
24 3 ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ МОО 27.07.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
25 2 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 24.04.1999 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
26 2 МУРЗАНОВ ДАНИЛА МОО 17.03.2000 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
27 2 КОЧЕТКОВ АРТЕМ МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
28 2 ЕВГЕНЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 17.05.2001 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
29 2 КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ САМ 29.04.2003 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
30 2 ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.07.2000 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
31 2 ЧУПРИКОВ АНАТОЛИЙ ПЕР 06.03.1999 КМС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Аршинов В.Л., Заякин Ю.А.
32 2 САМСОНОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 04.10.1999 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М., Макеева Л.А.
33 ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ МОО 05.12.2001 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
34 РОЖКОВ ЕГОР МОО 26.07.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В.
34 САМОХВАЛОВ ЕГОР МОС 15.12.2001 I разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
36 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 20.01.1999 КМС МФК Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
37 КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ ОМС 19.11.1999 КМС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
38 ПАНИН ИВАН МОС 24.06.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В.
39 АФАНАСЬЕВ АРСЕНИЙ СЕВ 20.06.2001 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
40 СКУЦКИЙ ОЛЕГ САМ 08.06.2000 КМС СамГТУ, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
41 НЕМКОВ ДАНИИЛ БАШ 26.12.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
42 ХОТИМ ИГОРЬ МОС 28.06.2001 КМС МССУОР №3 Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В.
43 ПУЕРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 20.04.2000 I разряд СКА Ахрамович В.В.
44 КАНЕВСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ ТАТ 15.03.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Финогентов А.Г.
45 АБРАМЯН ДАВИД МОО 20.06.2002 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Соломко Ф.П.
46 СОЛОМИНОВ ФЕДОР МОС 14.04.2001 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
47 ЛАПТЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ БАШ 19.09.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Никулин В.Г.
48 БАЛАШОВ ВЕНИАМИН КЛГ 29.10.2001 КМС СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В.
49 СПАСИБО АРСЕНИЙ МОС 20.10.2001 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Матлина О.Н.
50 АЛДОШИН ЕГОР БАШ 09.08.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
51 КИРИЛОВ АДЕЛЬ ТАТ 09.12.2001 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Нестерова А.В.
52 СТОЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ УЛЬ 11.02.2004 I разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
52 БУТРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 30.03.2001 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
54 СИРОТКИН ДМИТРИЙ САМ 28.05.2001 КМС СШОР № 17 Правдина В.А.
55 ВОЛЧКОВ МИХАИЛ САМ 20.07.2000 КМС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М.
56 САЙРАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР БАШ 09.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
57 БАРБИНЯГРА АЛЕКСЕЙ ЛЕН 25.07.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г.
58 ГЛУШКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР БАШ 18.06.2002 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
59 АФАНАСЬЕВ МАКСИМ ТАТ 06.03.2002 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
60 СЫНЧА КОНСТАНТИН САМ 08.10.2001 КМС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М.
61 ЩЕРБАКОВ ТРОФИМ ТАТ 08.12.2005 II разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
62 ГОЛУДИН НИКИТА САМ 23.02.2001 КМС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М.
63 РУДОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОО 13.01.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
64 ТИХОНОВ ЛЕВ САМ 11.07.2001 II разряд ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
64 ДРЁМИН МИХАИЛ МОО 06.06.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В.
66 ДОСТОВАЛОВ ДАНИЛ МОО 29.07.2003 II разряд ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Соломко Ф.П.
67 ГАНИН ИГОРЬ НОВ 25.01.2000 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
68 БРАГИН ДАНИЛА САМ 23.10.2001 КМС ЦСК ВВС Лебедева-Горская Е.В.
69 ЩЕРБАКОВ МИХАИЛ БАШ 04.11.2002 II разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
70 МУРАВИЧ ДАНИИЛ ПЕР 07.11.2001 II разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Цапик В.Е.
71 КОЧЕРГИН АНТОН КЛГ 16.01.1999 I разряд СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М.
72 ПОПКОВ ДМИТРИЙ УЛЬ 19.12.2003 I разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
73 АНДРЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН БАШ 14.02.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В., Никулин В.Г.
74 ЛАТЫПОВ ТИМУР БАШ 27.10.2002 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
75 ШАЯХМЕТОВ АМИР ТАТ 12.07.2003 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А.
76 ЛЕТНИК ЕГОР КЛГ 16.03.1999 КМС СШОР "Фехтование" Катков Л.М.
77 ПОПОВЦЕВ ИЛЬЯ БАШ 08.08.2003 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Никулин В.Г.
77 ИВАНОВ АРТУР ТАТ 04.07.2003 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
79 АНОШИН ДМИТРИЙ САМ 01.03.2003 КМС СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
79 ФАЙЗИЕВ ЭМИЛЬ БАШ 29.03.2004 I разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
81 ГАЛКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 19.10.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.