Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit Team

Гёдёллё, Венгрия, 07.10.2018, Кадеты, сабля, М, Командные, 2018-0164

Место Команда Состав команды
1 USA 1 LORTKIPANIDZE N., MERCHANT M., PARK D., SEAN M.
2 ITALY CANTINI E., COLAUTTI C., SPADARI S., TORRE P.
3 POLAND 1 GALECKI R., GLANC S., HRYCIUK S., PELINSKI O.
4 USA 2 ATTIG W., DROZ C., JOHNSON A., SCHMITT T.
5 HUNGARY 1 HORVATH G., ONDRIK K., PINTER L., SZANTO Z.
6 JAPAN 1 ISHII G., KOKUBO M., KYOYAMA K., TSUMORI S.
7 GREECE 1 ALIFRAGKIS M., KARAGIORGOS K., VIDALIS A.
8 RUSSIA 2 АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК С., ДЕЖНЕВ М., ЗИБАРЕВ А., НОВИКОВ Д.
9 TURKEY 1 BURAK EFE E., CIFTCI E., PAR S.
10 UKRAINE 1 BARANTSOV I., HAISIN I., HUMEN V., SHOSTAK D.
11 ROMANIA 2 CRUTU M., DRAGOMIR E., LEPADATESCU D., LEPADATESCU L.
12 HUNGARY 2 BAAKEN S., FEKETE KOVACS M., SZABO M., TURNY B.
13 GERMANY 1 KOCHENDÖRFER B., KUZMIN L., MEKA V., METHER P.
14 JAPAN 2 ISHII T., NAGASHIMA S., YAMADA K.
15 RUSSIA 4 АЛПАИДЗЕ М., ГВАДЗАБИЯ Г., СУЛТАНОВ А.
16 UKRAINE 3 DZIUBA V., KUCHERENKO R., SEMENOV M., SHOSTAK F.
17 ROMANIA 1 CIDU C., DINCA E., DUTU I., NITU R.
18 RUSSIA 1 ВАЛЕНТА А., МАКАРОВ Д., ТРИЛЛЕР В.
19 BULGARIA 1 RAYKIN D., ROHAS-KALINOV S., STOICHEV T., VODENOV V.
20 HUNGARY 3 BALC D., GROSSO M., KECSKEMÉTI Á., SMODITS Z.
21 BULGARIA 2 IVAYLO A., STOYANOV Y., ZLATAROV G.
22 RUSSIA 3 АПАКОВ А., ВАСТЬЯНОВ В., ЗАКИРОВ Р.
23 UKRAINE 2 HRYHORUK O., KOLOBAIEV D., ROSHCHIN M., SEMENOV Y.
24 GERMANY 2 BONDAR S., FUNKE T., KUHLING J., VON BUCH S.
25 GREECE 2 ISMAGKILOV N., KROUSKOS S., PAGKALOS A.
26 USA 3 CHAN Z., CHAYEVSKY K., KUPANOFF D., NADILE H.
27 ROMANIA 3 BOTEA R., DICU R., PADURE A., SOVAR M.
28 ROMANIA 4 CIDU I., COJOCARU M., IACOB P., ISMANA T.
29 POLAND 3 ADAMUS M., DUBOW B., RUSZCZYK B.
30 TURKEY 2 EFE A., EGEMEN K., OZGEN D.
31 RUSSIA 5 ВАГАНОВ М., ОРИН Ф., ЦЫПИН И.
31 UKRAINE 5 CHEREDNICHENKO P., LYULIN V., ROZVAZHAYEV A., SLASTIN A.
33 ROMANIA 5 GROSU C., MIHNEA A., STAN C., TIPISCA R.
34 SLOVENIA JEREB M., KRAJNC P., POGLEDNIK G., SUSTAR A.
35 POLAND 2 KAJOR K., KOZLOWSKI P., KUSAK F., RYCHTA K.
36 UKRAINE 4 LYTVYNENKO O., STOLIARCHUK G., TERZI T., ZELENSKYI I.
37 CZECH REPUBLIC HOLUBEC P., KOTLAN P., KRAL K., REBICEK K.
38 GERMANY 4 KOBER F., MUELLER M., TEICHNER T., WAGNER L.
39 GERMANY 3 CONNEMANN M., HOLZENBEIN A., NEUHAUSER M., PIECHA R.
39 USA 4 CHEN A., KUSHKOV O., LIN J., MIKA C.
39 AUSTRIA CHIARI L., KAEFERBOECK J., MEIXNER P., MUELLER V.