Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit Team

Гёдёллё, Венгрия, 06.10.2018, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Командные, 2018-0163

Место Команда Состав команды
1 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 GOUHIN C., HARRISON I., MILLER S., STRZALKOWSKI A.
2 RUSSIA 1 ИЛЬИНА К., ОКУТИНА А., ОСИПОВА А., ПЛЕХАНОВА В.
3 RUSSIA 2 КОЖУХОВА С., МОНУХОВА Д., РАЧЕНКОВА А., РОМАНЕНКО В.
4 RUSSIA 5 АНАЦКАЯ А., ЗИНЮХИНА М., ХАРЛАМОВА Е.
5 UKRAINE 1 GOLOVKINA S., GONTSOVA D., KORSAK O., KUPOVYKH I.
6 ROMANIA 1 CHITU M., COJOCARU M., PANTIS I., STEFANESCU A.
7 GERMANY 1 BUCKMAN V., LACKMANN X., MASCHKR C., WEILAND K.
8 POLAND 1 BARTOSZ R., CIESLAR J., ROWINSKA E., SKONIECZNA D.
9 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2 AVAKIAN M., FAHRI M., GREENBAUM A., LI A.
10 ROMANIA 2 BOTEZATU A., CIOBANU R., CRACIUN I., DANCIU V.
11 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3 POSSICK L., WILLIAMS C., YUN M.
12 POLAND 2 GALECKA N., KONDRUSIK N., KOZLOWSKA A., MALGREM K.
13 UKRAINE 4 DOMBROVSKA L., RIAZANOVA A., TURCHANINOVA O.
14 RUSSIA 3 ГУНКИНА К., КУЗНЕЦОВА М., ТИМОФЕЕВА К., ШЕВЕЛЁВА Д.
15 RUSSIA 4 БЕЛЯЕВА Д., КОРОЛЕВА А., МАМИНА С., ТРАВКИНА Т.
16 CZECH REPUBLIC BECHYNOVA K., DRAHORADOVA K., SVOBODOVA M., ZRALIKOVA N.
17 BULGARIA 1 IVANOVA B., MILANOVA K., SHAVARSH V., ZAHARINOVA G.
18 HUNGARY BATTAI SUGAR K., BEVIZ D., FENYOSI Z., SZUCS L.
19 JAPAN OKAHARA M., OSHIMA M., SATO M., YAMAZAKI H.
20 UKRAINE 2 GUBAREVYCH E., MELNYCHUK Y., SAVCHUK K., SMYRNOVA A.
21 GREECE 1 CHRISTEA A., FILIPPOPOULOU T., PALASKA A., TRIANTAFYLLI E.
22 UKRAINE 3 KOLESNYCHENKO Y., SHMALUN S., VASENKO D.
23 BULGARIA 2 MIHAILOVA A., NEIKOVA E., NIKOLOVA M.
24 ROMANIA 4 MARTINAS M., NEAGU T., POPOVICI D., STAN A.
25 GERMANY 2 HERBON F., KRAMER V., SCHNEIDER A., STEIN A.
26 GERMANY 3 BUCHNER C., CADAO L., GERT N.
27 GREECE 2 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU D., KEFALA K., MAVRIKAKI A., PAPATHEODOROU A.
28 ROMANIA 5 DOBROGEAN B., MOROIANU L., MUNTEANU M.
29 POLAND 3 LENKIEWICZ Z., PORADA P., PORADA Z.
30 POLAND 4 KOZIEL K., NOWICKA M., ZAJAC E.
30 POLAND 5 LASKOWSKA M., LASKOWSKA N., SZLAGA J.