Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийский турнир "Сурские клинки" (2007-2009)

Пенза, ПЕН, 05.06.2019, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-1186

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА САМ 27.12.2008 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
2 ЖУЧКОВА СОФЬЯ ПЕН 01.07.2007 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
3 ПАРКАЕВА ВИТАЛИЯ НИЖ 06.05.2008 II юн. разряд ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
3 ЧЕРНЫШЕНКО ЛЮДМИЛА ЧЕЛ 05.02.2008 III разряд ДПШ Песин Л.А.
5 СТЕПАНОВА ВАРВАРА САР 23.10.2007 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
6 ФИЛАТОВА АЛЁНА НИЖ 20.09.2007 б/р ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
7 ИЛЮШИНА СОФИЯ НИЖ 28.12.2007 II юн. разряд ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
8 АБУТИНА ДИНАРА САМ 15.08.2008 б/р ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
9 ЕГОРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ УЛЬ 08.07.2007 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
10 ЯРОСЛАВЦЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ УЛЬ 23.08.2008 б/р ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
11 УЛЕЙКИНА АННА УЛЬ 13.07.2008 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов В.Д.
12 МУХТАРОВА ДИНАРА УЛЬ 16.02.2007 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов В.Д.
13 ТОКАРЕВА ВЕРОНИКА НИЖ 22.01.2007 б/р ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
14 САФОНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА УЛЬ 19.05.2008 б/р ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
15 КУДРЯШОВА КИРА САМ 02.06.2009 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
16 СТАНЧИНА ПОЛИНА САР 02.05.2009 II юн. разряд ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Агапов С.Н.
17 ЛЕОНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА САМ 02.09.2008 б/р ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
18 САВИЧ МАРИЯ КРМ 22.01.2008 I юн. разряд ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Бибаев В.О.
19 ТИМАКОВА АЛИСА НИЖ 24.02.2007 б/р ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
20 НАРИЦЫНА УЛЬЯНА САМ 16.07.2008 б/р ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
21 ШАИПКИНА АЛИНА НИЖ 15.09.2008 б/р ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
22 ЦИЦУЛИНА ОЛЬГА ПЕН 23.07.2008 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
23 ТАТАРНИКОВА АЛИНА САМ 28.04.2009 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
24 МАНУХИНА АННА УЛЬ 02.04.2008 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов В.Д.
25 ШАЛДЫБИНА СОФЬЯ УЛЬ 22.06.2008 б/р ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
26 КОРЖОВА ВИКТОРИЯ УЛЬ 09.03.2008 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
27 БАРАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ПЕН 28.05.2007 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
28 ЛОМАКИНА МАРИЯ УЛЬ 11.07.2008 б/р ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
29 КОЛОСОВА КИРА УЛЬ 29.10.2009 б/р ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
30 ГАВРИЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ УЛЬ 11.01.2008 б/р ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
31 КРЫСОВА КИРА УЛЬ 12.01.2009 б/р ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
32 ЛОГИНОВА ВЛАДИСЛАВА ЧЕЛ 30.04.2008 II юн. разряд ДПШ Злобина Н.А., Песин Л.А.
33 ВЬЮГИНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ УЛЬ 24.09.2009 б/р ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
34 ЗАХАРОВА КСЕНИЯ УЛЬ 15.11.2008 б/р ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
35 СКРИПАЧЁВА МАРИЯ УЛЬ 03.12.2008 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов В.Д.