Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
КУКЛИН НИКИТА |
САМ
|
17.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е., Виолентий Д.И. |
2
|
|
ГИНТВАЙНИС ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
13.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В. |
3
|
|
ИВАНОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.05.2006
|
III юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Барановский А.Ю. |
3
|
|
БОГУЦКИЙ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
03.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Майский И.В. |
5
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
26.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория, МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
Березин Э.В., Тимофеев В.Г. |
6
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
25.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
Тимофеев В.Г. |
7
|
|
НОВИКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
28.12.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Бунаев С.А. |
8
|
|
САЛИМОН ПЁТР |
МОС
|
16.01.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
9
|
|
САВИН ФЁДОР |
МОО
|
07.09.2006
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Кочетова Ю.В. |
10
|
|
ДАНЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
05.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Баранов И.В. |
11
|
|
ПАНЧЕНКО ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
13.02.2007
|
III юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Барановский А.Ю. |
12
|
|
КАШИРСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
20.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Майский И.В. |
13
|
|
ЛЕКОМТ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
14
|
|
КОСТИН АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
14.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Антонов В.Ф. |
15
|
|
ФЕДЯНИН ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
23.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
16
|
|
ФОМИН ПЕТР |
МОС
|
05.03.2007
|
б/р
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Цель И.Г. |
17
|
|
ХРОНИН АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
01.04.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Баранов И.В. |
17
|
|
ЗЕМЦОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ПЕН
|
20.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Райкин Ю.В. |
19
|
|
БЛИНОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
08.11.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
20
|
|
ВЛАСОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
25.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
Тимофеев В.Г. |
21
|
|
ХЛЫБОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
25.09.2006
|
III юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Барановский А.Ю. |
22
|
|
РАКИТИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
20.05.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
23
|
|
БОРИСОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ПЕН
|
18.04.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Райкин Ю.В. |
24
|
|
МОСКАЛЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
17.02.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Баранов И.В. |
25
|
|
ГИМЕР ДИМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
19.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В. |
26
|
|
СМИРНОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
14.07.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В. |
27
|
|
ЛЕПЕШКИН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
15.10.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
28
|
|
БИБАЕВ МИХАИЛ |
КРМ
|
19.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 |
Бибаев В.О. |
29
|
|
КУЧЕРЯВЫЙ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
29.06.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Баранов И.В. |
30
|
|
ТАЙЧЕНАЧЕВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
07.03.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Гагулашвили А.И. |
31
|
|
МАЙОРОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
06.02.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В. |
32
|
|
ШКУРДЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
09.04.2007
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Гагулашвили А.И. |
33
|
|
ЮРЧЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
13.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Брыксин Г.А. |
34
|
|
ЛОГИШ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
15.02.2008
|
б/р
|
ЦСКА |
Гагулашвили А.И. |
35
|
|
ЕРМОЛАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ПЕН
|
04.01.2005
|
б/р
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Райкин Ю.В. |
36
|
|
БОЙЦЕВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
21.08.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
37
|
|
КОНДРАТЬЕВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
18.12.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Баранов И.В. |
38
|
|
ГУСЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
29.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
39
|
|
ОНИЩЕНКО ЗАХАР |
КРМ
|
30.08.2006
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 |
Бибаев В.О., Нафиев А.В. |
40
|
|
НИКИШИН САВЕЛИЙ |
ПЕН
|
02.01.2008
|
III разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Райкин Ю.В. |
41
|
|
НЕГАНОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
МОС
|
02.11.2005
|
б/р
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Брыксин Г.А. |
42
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОО
|
15.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И. |
43
|
|
МАРТЮШЕВ ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
21.07.2007
|
б/р
|
МГФСО |
Барановский А.Ю. |
44
|
|
НОРМАН ИВАН |
МОС
|
12.06.2005
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В. |
44
|
|
КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
01.04.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
46
|
|
ШКУРДЕЙ ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
24.10.2009
|
б/р
|
ЦСКА |
Гагулашвили А.И. |
47
|
|
ЛАВРУХИН ЕГОР |
МОС
|
25.08.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
48
|
|
ЗАГУЗОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
30.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Цель И.Г., Якименко Ан.А. |
49
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВ ФОМА |
МОС
|
12.09.2007
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Барановский А.Ю. |
50
|
|
БОНДАРЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
07.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
51
|
|
ПАПАДОПУЛОС МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
19.06.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
52
|
|
САМАРЦИЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
26.02.2007
|
б/р
|
МГФСО |
Барановский А.Ю. |
53
|
|
МОИСЕЕВ АФАНАСИЙ |
МОС
|
09.04.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
54
|
|
БАЛАБАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
АЛТ
|
07.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Говоров С.И., Сазонов Е.С. |
55
|
|
БАРКАРЬ ДАВИД |
МОО
|
19.03.2006
|
б/р
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Ботезату М.В. |
56
|
|
СЛОКВА ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
01.03.2006
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Барановский А.Ю. |
57
|
|
МОДЕБАДЗЕ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
01.11.2007
|
б/р
|
МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
Кустов Д.А. |
58
|
|
КОРЯЖКИН ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
16.05.2007
|
б/р
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Баранов И.В. |
59
|
|
СЕМИЗОРОВ МИХАИЛ |
САМ
|
04.01.2006
|
I разряд
|
КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
60
|
|
КИРИЛЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
ВЛА
|
10.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КСШ |
Багдасаров А.А. |
61
|
|
ФАЙЗУЛЛИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
29.05.2007
|
б/р
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Цель И.Г. |
62
|
|
СОТНИКОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
17.02.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Якименко Ан.А. |
63
|
|
КАРЦЕВ ЮРИЙ |
МОС
|
03.02.2007
|
б/р
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Брыксин Г.А. |
64
|
|
ПЕСКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
29.03.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
65
|
|
АРТЁМОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
Тимофеев В.Г. |
66
|
|
ЯМАЛИЕВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
19.01.2006
|
б/р
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Баранов И.В. |
67
|
|
СЕНАТОРОВ ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
21.03.2006
|
б/р
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Цель И.Г. |
68
|
|
ГОЛУБЕВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
29.03.2006
|
б/р
|
МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
Кустов Д.А. |
69
|
|
КУРИЦЫН ДМИТРИЙ |
ВЛА
|
15.04.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
КСШ |
Багдасаров А.А. |
70
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВ-СМЕРИЧАНСКИЙ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
28.03.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В. |
71
|
|
ЖИВОТОВСКИЙ МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
28.07.2008
|
б/р
|
ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В. |
72
|
|
ШВАРОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
30.07.2006
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С., Костиков А.В. |
73
|
|
БАСОВ БОГДАН |
МОС
|
19.02.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
74
|
|
КОРШУНОВ САВВА |
МОС
|
17.03.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
75
|
|
СПОТЫКАЙЛО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
26.11.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В. |
76
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
13.01.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
77
|
|
СПИРИДОНОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
25.12.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В. |
78
|
|
ХОВАНОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
18.08.2007
|
б/р
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Цель И.Г. |
79
|
|
НЕСТЕРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
23.09.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
Кустов Д.А. |
80
|
|
ЧИГРИНОВ ЯН |
МОО
|
17.11.2007
|
б/р
|
ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В. |
81
|
|
ЕГОРОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
21.12.2006
|
б/р
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Брыксин Г.А. |
82
|
|
БАРБАЯНОВ АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
08.06.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Костиков А.В. |
83
|
|
ЛОБАНОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
03.07.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Цель И.Г. |
84
|
|
ВАСЕНКОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
23.01.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В. |
85
|
|
ТЕЛЕШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОО
|
21.10.2007
|
б/р
|
ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В. |
86
|
|
ЖЕЛУДКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
26.09.2007
|
б/р
|
МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
Кустов Д.А. |
87
|
|
ГОРБАЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
19.12.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
88
|
|
КАДЫГРОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОО
|
27.01.2009
|
б/р
|
ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В. |
89
|
|
ДЖОНСТОН ТИМОТИ |
МОО
|
14.03.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В. |
90
|
|
КУЛИЧИХИН РОМАН |
МОО
|
19.09.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В. |
91
|
|
ПУЛАТОВ НАЗАР |
МОС
|
30.11.2006
|
б/р
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Цель И.Г. |
92
|
|
ТАРАСОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2008
|
б/р
|
ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В. |
92
|
|
СЕРЕБРЯКОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
07.06.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В. |
92
|
|
КРУЖИЛИН КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
10.04.2008
|
б/р
|
ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В. |
95
|
|
ЛАРИН ЯН |
МОО
|
15.05.2008
|
б/р
|
ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В. |
96
|
|
ФОМИН ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
10.08.2009
|
б/р
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Цель И.Г. |
97
|
|
СТЕПАНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
17.07.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В. |
98
|
|
ЗАГОРЯНСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
12.12.2008
|
б/р
|
МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
Кустов Д.А. |
98
|
|
АФОНЬКИН ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
06.03.2008
|
б/р
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Цель И.Г. |