Меню

Итоговая классификация

Региональный турнир памяти ЗТР П.В. Слепцова (2004 г.р. и моложе)

Новосибирск, НОВ, 07.10.2018, Дети, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0173

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ДУДАРЬКОВА ЕВА НОВ 12.09.2004 II разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
2 ГУСЕЙНОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 01.04.2004 II разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
3 ЮШКОВА ОЛЕСЯ КРЯ 29.12.2004 I разряд СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
3 ПУШИЛИНА АЛИСА ТОМ 25.06.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
5 РУДАСЬ ДАРЬЯ НОВ 18.05.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
6 СОБОЛЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ НОВ 24.01.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
7 РАДУЛ ЕВА ОМС 09.06.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.
8 СОБОЛЕВА ЮЛИЯ КЕМ 19.02.2004 I юн. разряд РСОО ФФКО Боцкалев В.Ф.
9 ВАРЛАМОВА АЛИСА КРЯ 22.10.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
10 БЫКОВА АГАТА ТОМ 16.08.2004 II разряд СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
11 САЛМИНА ЛАДА НОВ 09.06.2004 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Тазеев С.М.
12 ЗАХАРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 26.05.2005 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
13 МИХАЙЛОВА КРИСТИНА НОВ 25.04.2004 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Тазеев С.М.
14 ВОЛКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 17.08.2006 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Ивлев С.Н.
15 МАЛКОВА НИНА КРЯ 02.07.2004 I разряд СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
16 БОРОВИЦКАЯ СОФЬЯ НОВ 05.03.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
17 АНДАМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ НОВ 08.03.2004 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Пантелеев С.Н.
18 ЛЕБЁДКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 07.05.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
19 ДЕНИСЬЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ КРЯ 14.03.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
20 ТИХОНОВА ВЕРОНИКА НОВ 27.08.2006 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
21 САВВИНЫХ ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 16.02.2007 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
22 ИСАЕНКО АРИНА НОВ 22.06.2005 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
23 ХАРАДЗЕ ВАРВАРА НОВ 15.02.2006 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Пантелеев С.Н.
24 ДМИТРИЕВА ВЕРОНИКА НОВ 30.07.2007 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
25 ТРУНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 28.05.2006 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
26 САВЕНКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 27.02.2006 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Пантелеев С.Н.
27 ШАРЫПОВА СОФЬЯ НОВ 27.06.2006 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
28 КАРАВАЕВА АННА НОВ 29.10.2005 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Пантелеев С.Н.
29 ГРЕБНЕВА АННА ТОМ 29.07.2005 б/р СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
30 МИХАЙЛИНА МАРИЯ НОВ 30.03.2004 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
31 СЕМИКОЛЕНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 13.07.2007 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
32 РИШКО КРИСТИНА НОВ 27.01.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
33 КЛЕВЦОВА ВИКТОРИЯ НОВ 10.09.2006 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
34 ЯЧМЕНЕВА МАРИЯ НОВ 03.10.2006 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Пантелеев С.Н.
34 АМОСОВА АЛИНА НОВ 29.01.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Буракова В.М.
36 ТУПИКОВА ТАИСИЯ НОВ 13.11.2006 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
37 ШЕВЧЕНКО ПОЛИНА НОВ 02.08.2008 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
38 ТАБАТЧИКОВА КРИСТИНА НОВ 06.08.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.