Меню

Итоговая классификация

Региональный турнир памяти ЗТР П.В. Слепцова (2004 г.р. и моложе)

Новосибирск, НОВ, 07.10.2018, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0172

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ХОДЖАЕВ ЕГОР ТОМ 27.07.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Манапов Р.Р.
2 ВАГНЕР ГЛЕБ НОВ 20.05.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
3 ПЕЧЕНКИН ОЛЕГ ОМС 28.05.2004 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Степанов Д.Г.
3 ФИЛАТОВ АНТОН НОВ 05.08.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
5 РООТ ДАНИИЛ КРЯ 11.01.2004 I разряд СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
6 АНТОНЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР ОМС 23.05.2005 III разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.
7 ШЕВЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ ТОМ 22.04.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
8 КАРПЕНКО ЕГОР НОВ 31.07.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Пантелеев С.Н.
9 КЕРБС ВЛАДИСЛАВ КРЯ 05.09.2004 II разряд СШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
10 ЯНКОВСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ ТОМ 14.07.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р.
11 ЕЛОВИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ НОВ 29.04.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Чернов К.С.
12 КРУТЬКО АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 20.01.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
13 БУРАНЕВИЧ ЕГОР ОМС 24.08.2004 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дияшина Д.Н.
14 ГРЯЗНОВ ДМИТРИЙ ОМС 14.05.2004 III разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
15 АЛЕКСАДРОВ ИЛЬЯ НОВ 31.08.2005 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Пантелеев С.Н.
16 ЦЫПЛАКОВ ОЛЕГ НОВ 18.10.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
17 ВАСИН АРТЕМ ОМС 12.10.2004 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дияшина Д.Н.
18 КРИШТАЛЬ ИВАН НОВ 10.11.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
19 ГОРБУНОВ РОСТИСЛАВ НОВ 18.08.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
20 ВАСИН МАКСИМ КРЯ 25.05.2004 II разряд СШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
21 ШЕШИКОВ МИХАИЛ ОМС 24.12.2004 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дияшина Д.Н.
22 РОГОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ТОМ 28.11.2005 б/р ДЮСШ УСЦ
23 ВЛАДИМИРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ТОМ 30.03.2005 б/р ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н.
24 БЫКОВ СЕМЁН НОВ 15.07.2004 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Буракова В.М.
24 ГОРИН НИКИТА НОВ 20.03.2008 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Горин Ю.А.
26 ЦАПЛИН АРТЁМ НОВ 21.04.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
27 ДВОРЯТКИН ДМИТРИЙ КРЯ 03.01.2004 II разряд СШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
28 МАРИНЕНКО АРКАДИЙ НОВ 09.08.2007 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
29 ПОПОВ НИКИТА НОВ 21.12.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Буракова В.М.
30 ОПРЫШКО СЕМЁН НОВ 01.10.2008 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Пантелеев С.Н.
31 СНЫТНИКОВ АРТЕМ НОВ 21.04.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
32 ТРОФИМОВ МИХАИЛ НОВ 23.04.2007 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
33 КАЛАШНИКОВ ЕГОР НОВ 08.08.2007 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Дмитриев К.Г.
34 БОГОЛЕЙША МАТВЕЙ НОВ 23.05.2008 б/р ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория Демахин И.Ю.