Казань, ТАТ, 23.03.2019, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0945
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ПОПОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
11.12.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
2 | СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА |
НОВ
|
13.07.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | ФАРАФОНТОВА ЮЛИЯ |
НИЖ
|
11.10.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
3 | САУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
11.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
5 | ЦЕЙТЛИН СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
09.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | Спартак, ФК Метрополис |
|
|
6 | САЛАБАЙ ЮЛИЯ |
НОВ
|
27.02.2004 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
7 | ГЛАЗНЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
13.06.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
8 | КАЛИНИНА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
20.02.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
9 | ЖУРАВЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ОМС
|
15.01.2004 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
10 | КАЛОШИНА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
03.02.2005 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
11 | ПЛУЖНИКОВА ЯНА |
НОВ
|
01.08.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
12 | ПАВЛОВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
11.02.2005 | II разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
13 | ДУГУШОВА КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
11.08.2004 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
14 | БЫДАНОВА ЖАННА |
ПЕР
|
15.05.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
15 | ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА |
САМ
|
07.12.2004 | КМС | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
16 | ЛУШНИКОВА МАРИНА |
НОВ
|
05.12.2005 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
17 | ГУНКИНА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
25.05.2004 | II разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
18 | МЕРТЕС КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
01.07.2004 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
18 | АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА |
|
23.09.2005 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
20 | ОСИПОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
16.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
21 | КУНГУРЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
28.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
22 | ИЛЬИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПЕН
|
15.05.2004 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
23 | ИЛЬДЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МРЭ
|
13.07.2005 | III разряд | Комплексная СШОР |
|
|
24 | КУЗЬМЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
ОМС
|
04.03.2005 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
25 | ДЕДОВА ДАРЬЯ |
АЛТ
|
30.10.2004 | КМС | КДЮСШ |
|
|
26 | ПОМАЗКИНА ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
24.07.2004 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
27 | ВЕЛИКАЯ МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
13.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
28 | ИВАНОВА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
29.07.2005 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
29 | ДРОЗД ОЛЬГА |
НОВ
|
16.03.2004 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
30 | НИКУЛИНА МАРИЯ |
АЛТ
|
29.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
|
|
31 | ШЕВЯКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
32 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
24.11.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
33 | KO POLINA |
KAZ
|
27.02.2004 | ||||
34 | МОЛЧАНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
01.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
35 | МАЛЬЦЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
22.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
36 | ШАРОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
17.05.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
37 | ДАНИЛИНА АННА |
МОС
|
17.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
38 | ЖИМИНЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПЕР
|
22.07.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
38 | ИГНАТОВИЧ СОФЬЯ |
ОМС
|
25.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
40 | ГОРДИЕНКО АЛИНА |
ПЕН
|
28.11.2004 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
41 | БАЯНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ОМС
|
06.09.2004 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
42 | СЕРОБЯН СОНЯ |
КРА
|
28.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
43 | КОЛЕСНИКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
20.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
44 | АКУЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ПЕР
|
01.04.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
45 | НИКОЛАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
САМ
|
08.05.2004 | I разряд | ГУОР, КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
46 | ФИЛАТОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПЕР
|
26.08.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
47 | ЧЕРНЯЕВА МАРИАННА |
МОС
|
20.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
48 | КОВАЛЕВА ЛИДИЯ |
НОВ
|
07.01.2006 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
49 | МИРОНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТАТ
|
28.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
50 | ПАВЛОВА АНТОНИНА |
НОВ
|
04.07.2008 | II разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
50 | КАРГАТОВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
03.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
52 | РЫСКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
САМ
|
06.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
53 | СЕРДЕЧКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
26.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
54 | КОЗЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
25.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
|
|
55 | ВОТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
21.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
56 | КОЛЫШКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛТ
|
19.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
|
|
57 | НЕЧУНАЕВА АЛЕСЯ |
АЛТ
|
21.03.2004 | КМС | КДЮСШ |
|
|
58 | ВОЛКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
09.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
59 | ИВАНОВА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
23.09.2006 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
60 | КРЮКОВА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
13.02.2007 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
61 | КОКОРИНА АРИНА |
МОС
|
31.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
62 | НОВИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
САМ
|
20.02.2008 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
63 | МУСТАФИНА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
16.11.2004 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
64 | СМИРНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
15.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
65 | ЕЛЬСКАЯ КСЕНИЯ |
НОВ
|
07.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
66 | КРИЩУК АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
27.04.2005 | I разряд | ТФФ |
|
|
67 | КУЗНЕЦОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
САМ
|
23.06.2007 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
68 | FILIMONOVA DARYA |
KAZ
|
13.02.2007 | ||||
69 | БОРОДИЧ АЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
12.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
70 | БАЛАШОВА СОФЬЯ |
САМ
|
06.05.2006 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
71 | ДУВАЛКИНА ИРИНА |
СПБ
|
25.09.2007 | II юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
72 | КАРДАНГУШЕВА ИЛЯНА |
СПБ
|
18.01.2008 | II юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
73 | СТАБРЕДОВА МАРГАРИТА |
НОВ
|
19.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
74 | ПОЗДНЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
27.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
75 | МАЛЬЦЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
15.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
76 | МЮХКЮРЯ ЮЛИЯ |
МРЭ
|
12.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | Комплексная СШОР |
|
|
77 | КУРЧАШОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
22.06.2007 | II юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
78 | КАЛМЫКОВА ЕЛЕНА |
НИЖ
|
17.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
|
|
79 | ФАХЕРЕТДИНОВА ЭЛИНА |
САМ
|
03.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
80 | СТАЦУЛО ИРИНА |
НОВ
|
28.12.2005 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
80 | ТЮКАЛОВА МИЛЕНА |
ТАТ
|
12.11.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
82 | ПЕТРЯЕВА АННА |
СПБ
|
28.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
83 | УСМАНОВА РЕГИНА |
ТАТ
|
19.06.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
84 | УДДИН КАРИНА |
МОС
|
14.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
85 | ЦАТУРЯН АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
29.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
86 | ЛЕБЕДЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
17.01.2006 | II юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
86 | ДУБОВИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
12.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
88 | ЛАПТО КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
19.10.2008 | II юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|