Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат ЦФО

Звенигород, МОО, 26.05.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-1192

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 РАЖИНА ОКСАНА МОС 20.05.1998 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
2 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 21.11.2002 МС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
3 КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ МОО 30.07.2000 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
3 ЛЕБАРДИНА АНТОНИНА МОО 03.09.1998 КМС МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион Муршудова Н.А., Сидоров Д.А.
5 СЕЛИНА ИРИНА МОО 12.02.2004 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Селин А.В., Селин В.В.
6 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 20.11.2003 I разряд МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион Муршудова Н.А.
7 ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 23.03.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю.
8 ОВЧАРЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 13.01.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Корнеев М.В., Скоробогатов О.Н.
9 ШАЛАРЬ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 25.05.2004 II разряд СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы Рассыхин Д.А.
10 ЯШКИНА АЛИСА МОО 19.05.2004 II разряд СШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А.
11 БОРОДКИНА МИЛЕНА КЛГ 18.11.2004 КМС СШОР "Фехтование" Салтыков С.С., Хитров И.В.
12 АСТАХОВА СОФЬЯ МОО 11.03.2005 II разряд СШОР г. Воскресенск Ворошилова М.А.
13 ПЕРЕВОЗНИКОВА АЛИСА МОО 13.02.2002 КМС МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А.
14 БАРАНОВА АРИНА МОО 06.02.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Трушникова Г.Я.
15 ПОЛОЗОВА ЮЛИЯ МОО 02.12.2005 I разряд СК Вулкан Михайлов С.М., Мищук М.Б.
16 БОЧАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 27.07.2005 II разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А.
17 МАЛОФЕЕВА ОЛЬГА ПСК 22.05.1991 I разряд ФФПО Муляр А.В., Хесин А.А.
18 МЯЛТОН УЛЬЯНА МОО 14.07.2002 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Староверова Е.В.
19 КАЧНОВА ВАСИЛИСА МОО 03.08.2004 I разряд СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Катков Л.М., Корнеев М.В.
20 АДИГАМОВА ПОЛИНА МОО 31.07.2005 I юн. разряд СК Тучково Скоробогатов О.Н.
21 СИДОРЧИК ДАРЬЯ МОО 15.05.2002 II разряд СШ Дубна Буторов В.В., Денисенков А.С., Лапин А.В.
22 ЕРЕМИНА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 09.08.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан Староверова Е.В.
23 ЗЕМЛЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ МОО 05.04.2004 I разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А.
24 ФИЛИНА АНАСТАСИЯ ПСК 27.12.1990 II разряд ФФПО Муляр А.В., Хесин А.А.
25 КУЛИКОВА ОЛЬГА ПСК 21.10.1984 I разряд ФФПО Муляр А.В., Хесин А.А.
26 ЛОБАНОВА АННА МОО 09.10.2002 II разряд СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
27 ШАТОВА АННА МОС 26.01.1998 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
28 БАКАЙ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 20.10.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы Рассыхин Д.А.
29 СУХАРЕВА АЛИНА МОО 16.09.2001 КМС УОР №2 Староверова Е.В.
30 ВОЛКОВА МАРИЯ МОО 23.10.2003 II разряд СШ Дубна Буторов В.В., Денисенков А.С., Лапин А.В.
31 ЧУКЛИНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОО 18.08.1998 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В.
32 ШПАК АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 13.05.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Соломко Ф.П.
33 ХОРОШКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ПСК 17.06.1978 I разряд ФФПО Хесин А.А.
34 ЧЕРНУШКИНА СТАНИСЛАВА МОО 03.06.2004 б/р СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В.