©2021

Итоговая классификация

Всемирная летняя Универсиада 2019

Неаполь, Италия, 07.07.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2018-1253

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 RUS ЖАРКОВА Е., КОРОЛЕВА А., МАРТЫНЮК Д., ОБРАЗЦОВА М.
2 ITA DE MARCHI E., FOIETTA N., MARZANI R.
3 POL MROSZCZAK A., PYTKA K., SWATOWSKA M., ZAGALA J.
4 FRA CATARZI C., LOUIS MARIE A., LUTY A., NABETH C.
5 UKR BROVKO I., KHARKOVA V., SVYSTIL Y.
6 CHN SHAO W., XU N., XIANG Y.
7 GER RIEDMUELLER V., STAHLBERG N., WERNER K.
8 HUN CSONKA V., GONDA B., VARNAI V., ZAMBO-GOLYA F.
9 SUI FAVRE A., FAVRE A., HATZ F.
10 FIN SALMINEN S., SALMINEN A., TAURIAINEN S., VUORINEN A.
11 SWE LINDE A., LOFGREN S., MUMM E.
12 KAZ ANDREYEVA V., JAKUPOVA D., MURIDOVA T., ZHANSUGUROVA S.
13 KOR JEON H., KO Y., ROH S.
14 NED DE WIJN D., OBSTER E., TULEN C.
15 MEX MEDINA E., REBOLLEDO A., TEJEDA F., TORRES D.
16 JPN KANEKI M., TOKUSHIMA S., TOSAKA R.
17 CAN BOOY T., VAN MARION K., ZHENG E.
18 IND MANOHARAKUMAR SAJITHA G., MURTADAK R., NARANG S.
2 - (ITA)

Состав команды

DE MARCHI E., FOIETTA N., MARZANI R.
3 - (POL)

Состав команды

MROSZCZAK A., PYTKA K., SWATOWSKA M., ZAGALA J.
4 - (FRA)

Состав команды

CATARZI C., LOUIS MARIE A., LUTY A., NABETH C.
5 - (UKR)

Состав команды

BROVKO I., KHARKOVA V., SVYSTIL Y.
6 - (CHN)

Состав команды

SHAO W., XU N., XIANG Y.
7 - (GER)

Состав команды

RIEDMUELLER V., STAHLBERG N., WERNER K.
8 - (HUN)

Состав команды

CSONKA V., GONDA B., VARNAI V., ZAMBO-GOLYA F.
9 - (SUI)

Состав команды

FAVRE A., FAVRE A., HATZ F.
10 - (FIN)

Состав команды

SALMINEN S., SALMINEN A., TAURIAINEN S., VUORINEN A.
11 - (SWE)

Состав команды

LINDE A., LOFGREN S., MUMM E.
12 - (KAZ)

Состав команды

ANDREYEVA V., JAKUPOVA D., MURIDOVA T., ZHANSUGUROVA S.
13 - (KOR)

Состав команды

JEON H., KO Y., ROH S.
14 - (NED)

Состав команды

DE WIJN D., OBSTER E., TULEN C.
15 - (MEX)

Состав команды

MEDINA E., REBOLLEDO A., TEJEDA F., TORRES D.
16 - (JPN)

Состав команды

KANEKI M., TOKUSHIMA S., TOSAKA R.
17 - (CAN)

Состав команды

BOOY T., VAN MARION K., ZHENG E.
18 - (IND)

Состав команды

MANOHARAKUMAR SAJITHA G., MURTADAK R., NARANG S.

Судьи

ALY Sherif EGY
ARMATA Gaspare ITA
DELI Dora HUN
DENZER Benjamin GER
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE
KOVRLIJA Ana SRB
LEONG Dennis Kok Seng SIN
MAGHAYREH Eyyad JOR
MANZOTTI Matteo ITA
MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL