©2021

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС)

Казань, ТАТ, 23.09.2018, U-23, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2018-0176

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 КУРСК 1 Курская область АНАЩЕНКОВА В., КОЗАЕВА П., МАРЧЕНКО А.
2 БАШКОРТОСТАН 1 Республика Башкортостан БАЙКОВА Р., БИКБУЛАТОВА А., ИБРАГИМОВА Э., КУКЛИНА Е.
3 ТАТАРСТАН 1 Республика Татарстан БЕЛОУСОВА П., ПРЫТКОВА А., СЕМЕНОВА А., ХАКИМУЛЛИНА Л.
4 КУРСК 2 Курская область МАМАЕВА Н., МИРОНОВА В., РАССОЛОВА В.
5 МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ Московская область АРДЕНТОВА Н., ЛАПЧЕНКО Е., МЕЛЬНИКОВА М.
6 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ г. Санкт-Петербург КОНОНОВА А., ПЕТРОВА Е., СУНДУЧКОВА А., ЦЕБРО Е.
7 МОСКВА-2 УОР№3 г. Москва БАТЕНИНА О., КУЛАЕВА Б., ЦИБИРОВА К.
8 МОСКВА-1 ЮНОСТЬ г. Москва КАДЫРОВА М., КУЗЬМИЧЕВА Е., ЮСОВА В.
9 ЦСКА МОСКВА г. Москва ИБРАГИМОВА К., ИВАНОВА Е., КОЧЕТОВА Л., КУЗНЕЦОВА А.
10 МОСКВА-3 г. Москва КИСТЕРЕВА А., КОРОЕВА М., ТЕГКАЕВА Л.
11 ТАТАРСТАН 2 Республика Татарстан ЗИГАНОВА Р., КАШАПОВА Д., ЯКУПОВА Р.
12 ТАТАРСТАН 3 Республика Татарстан АБДУЛЛИНА А., РАХИМОВА Д., ТИМОФЕЕВА Д.
13 БАШКОРТОСТАН 2 Республика Башкортостан БАГАЕВА М., ГАЙНУЛЛИНА Ю., ШАЙМАРДАНОВА С.
14 ТАТАРСТАН 4 Республика Татарстан ДЕМИНА Е., ЗАМАЛЕТДИНОВА Э., ФАЗЫЛЗЯНОВА А.
15 САМАРА Самарская область БАЖМИНА К., ЗУБРЯЕВА А., КАРПАЧЕВА А.
1 - КУРСК 1

Субъект РФ

Курская область
2 - БАШКОРТОСТАН 1

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
3 - ТАТАРСТАН 1

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
4 - КУРСК 2

Субъект РФ

Курская область
5 - МОСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ

Субъект РФ

Московская область
6 - САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
7 - МОСКВА-2 УОР№3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
8 - МОСКВА-1 ЮНОСТЬ

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
9 - ЦСКА МОСКВА

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
10 - МОСКВА-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
11 - ТАТАРСТАН 2

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
12 - ТАТАРСТАН 3

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
13 - БАШКОРТОСТАН 2

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
14 - ТАТАРСТАН 4

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
15 - САМАРА

Субъект РФ

Самарская область