Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВCС)

Казань, ТАТ, 22.09.2018, U-23, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-0171

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 14.06.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Прохорова Е.А.
2 РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ КУР 20.06.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
3 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 02.08.2000 МС СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
3 КУЛАЕВА БЕЛЛА МОС 09.07.1997 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
5 ИБРАГИМОВА ЭЛИНА БАШ 14.12.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Попов Е.А.
6 КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА КУР 19.09.2001 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И.
7 ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА МОС 06.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
8 ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА СПБ 14.02.2001 МС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
9 КАРПАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 10.03.1999 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5 Орлова Э.В.
9 КОЧЕТОВА ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 10.06.1997 КМС ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
11 АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА КУР 09.07.2001 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Сафиуллина Л.О.
12 АРДЕНТОВА НАТАЛЬЯ МОО 14.02.1996 МС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е., Соломатин А.Р.
13 МЕЛЬНИКОВА МАРИЯ МОО 23.04.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
14 БАГАЕВА МАРИЯ БАШ 15.11.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М.
15 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
16 ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА ТАТ 15.09.2001 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
17 ЛАПЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 05.12.1999 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
18 МАРЧЕНКО АРИНА КУР 28.08.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
19 КАДЫРОВА МИРГУЛ МОС 14.03.1997 МС Юность Москвы Седыгин П.М.
20 КУЗЬМИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 30.01.1996 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А.
21 МИРОНОВА ВЛАДА КУР 22.06.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
22 КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 17.04.1999 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
23 КОРОЕВА МАДИНА МОС 04.01.2001 КМС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г., Кибизова Р.Т.
24 КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА СПБ 04.07.2001 МС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
25 БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 28.09.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г.
26 БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА БАШ 30.08.2001 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
27 КИСТЕРЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 01.03.1999 КМС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А.
28 БЕЛОУСОВА ПОЛИНА ТАТ 26.10.2002 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Шагиева Э.Х., Шаймарданов И.Р.
29 ЦЕБРО ЕКАТЕРИНА СПБ 26.07.2002 КМС СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
30 ИБРАГИМОВА КАМИЛЛА МОС 19.01.2003 КМС ЦСКА Величко О.Е., Ибрагимов А.К.
31 АБДУЛЛИНА АЗАЛИЯ ТАТ 15.12.2004 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А.
32 МАМАЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ КУР 12.05.1998 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И.
33 ХАКИМУЛЛИНА ЛИАНА ТАТ 18.07.2000 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
34 БАЙКОВА РЕГИНА БАШ 21.03.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
35 КУКЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА БАШ 21.02.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А.
36 ГАЙНУЛЛИНА ЮЛИЯ БАШ 02.03.1999 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М.
37 ЯКУПОВА РАЛИНА ТАТ 29.10.2002 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Мифтахова З.И.
38 РОДЬКИНА АННА МОС 28.01.2003 КМС ЦСКА Величко О.Е.
39 БАЖМИНА КСЕНИЯ САМ 20.05.2002 КМС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В.
40 ЯКИМ АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 12.04.2002 КМС СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Таборская Е.И., Филиппов Е.С.
41 РАХИМОВА ДИЛЯРА ТАТ 28.08.2004 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А.
42 ИВАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 06.07.2003 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
43 КАШАПОВА ДИЛЯРА ТАТ 02.04.2001 КМС КазУОР Шагиева Э.Х.
44 ШУМИЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СВЕ 19.05.2004 КМС ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Абдулин Т.М., Александров Б.К., Мочалов Б.В.
45 САКАЕВА АДЕЛЯ ТАТ 04.01.2003 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шагаева О.М.
46 ТЕГКАЕВА ЛИНДА МОС 29.08.1997 КМС Юность Москвы Исакова И.К., Щербич Л.А.
47 ДЕМИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТАТ 05.12.2003 II разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г.
48 ТИМОФЕЕВА ДАРИНА ТАТ 01.02.2005 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Мифтахова З.И.
49 ЗАМАЛЕТДИНОВА ЭДАЛИНА ТАТ 28.01.2003 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
49 ШАЙМАРДАНОВА СВЕТЛАНА БАШ 01.09.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Хисамутдинов М.Р.
51 ЗУБРЯЕВА АНГЕЛИНА САМ 12.09.2002 I юн. разряд ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В.
51 ЗИГАНОВА РЕНАТА ТАТ 21.03.2005 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
51 ЛИХОДЕЕВСКАЯ ОЛЬГА СВЕ 05.06.1997 КМС ДЮСШ СК Десантник Киселев О.А.
54 ФАЗЫЛЗЯНОВА АДИЛЯ ТАТ 25.04.2004 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Шагиева Э.Х.