Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России 2004 год и младше

Арзамас, НИЖ, 20.10.2018, Дети, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2018-0217

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург АНДРЕЕВА А., БОРОДАЕНКО А., ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА П., ЧАУСОВА В.
2 МОО-1 Московская область ИСАЕВА С., МАЛАХОВА А., ОРУДЖИЕВА Д., ТЕДЕЕВА В.
3 МОО-2 Московская область КУЛЯБИНА В., МАМЕДОВА А., НЕВЕРОВА М., СОЛОВЬЕВА А.
4 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург ГУБАРЕВА С., ТАРАТУНСКАЯ А., УГЛАНОВА В., ЧЕРНАЯ А.
5 КУР-1 Курская область БАБАЕВА Д., БЕЗНОСИКОВА А., ГОЛОВИНА Л., ЗАМАРАЕВА А.
6 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан КРАВЦОВА К., КРАСНОПЕРОВА И., ПЕРВУШИНА Е., САФИНА Р.
7 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан АБДУЛЛИНА А., МУЛЮКОВА А., РАХИМОВА Д., ТИМОФЕЕВА Д.
8 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан БЕЗЛЕПКИНА В., ВАЛИЕВА Д., ЕМЕЛЁВА Л., КАНИЕВА Р.
9 МОС-2 г. Москва БЕЛЯЕВА П., ГАВРИЛОВА Д., ЛЕОНТЬЕВА Д., ПРАВДИВАЯ А.
10 КУР-3 Курская область ГЕРАСИМОВА Е., ДРОГАН С., ЗОРИНА И., СОБОЛЕВА В.
11 РОС-1 Ростовская область ЛЕВЧЕНКО К., ТВЕРИТИНОВА Н., УРАКЧИЕВА А., ШКУРОПАТ А.
12 КУР-2 Курская область ДЬЯЧЕНКО В., ЛАБУСОВА В., ПРИЛУЦКАЯ В., ХАЛИНА М.
13 СВЕ-1 Свердловская область КОРОЛЕВА С., ЛЕВАЯ С., ШУМИЛОВА Е.
14 МОС-3 г. Москва ГАВРИЛОВА А., МАРКОВА О., ПОПОВА В., УГАЙ Е.
15 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ДЕЛИКАМОВА М., КОПЫСОВА А., ЛЫСОВА В., ПОПОВА У.
16 МОС-1 г. Москва ГУСАРОВА В., МОРГАЛЕВА Д., НЕФЕДОВА С., СТАРОДУБЦЕВА М.
17 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан ЗИГАНОВА Р., МЯГДЕЕВА Э., ПЕТРЕНКО О.
18 БАШ-3 Республика Башкортостан БАЙРАМОВА Д., ДАВЛЕТХАНОВА К., САЛЯЕВА П., ШОБУХОВА А.
19 ТАТ-3 Республика Татарстан НАЗМУТДИНОВА А., ФАЗЫЛЗЯНОВА А., ХУСАИНОВА Р.
20 САМ. Самарская область КИСТАНОВА К., КРАШЕНИННИКОВА М., ХУДЯКОВА А., ШЕШТАНОВА В.
21 МОО-3 Московская область ДОБРОВАНОВА М., ЖУРАВЛЕВА А., МОИСЕЕВА А., ХАРЛАШИНА Т.
22 РОС-3 Ростовская область НОЙ К., ХИЛЬ Э., ШИШКИНА Л.
23 ЯРО-1 Ярославская область ЕРЕМЕЕВА Е., ИВАНОВА А., РОГУШКИНА П., ФРЕЙ К.
24 НИЖ. Нижегородская область ЗАЙЦЕВА М., ИВАНОВА И., ПЕТРОВА Н., ПОЗДНЯКОВА К.
25 АЛА-1 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания БАКАЕВА Л., КАЗИЕВА А., ТОКМАЕВА А., ХАДАРЦЕВА А.
26 САР-1 Саратовская область ЛОСЯКОВА Ю., ТУРЧИНА А., ФОМИНА Е., ШЕЛУБКОВА С.
27 СМО. Смоленская область ДРАЛЬ В., ИВАНОВА В., МАМАЕВА В., ПОРОХОВА С.
28 РОС-2 Ростовская область ВАРТАНОВА Е., ГАГАНИДЗЕ Э., МУН Е.
29 ВРЖ-1 Воронежская область ГЕРАЩЕНКО А., ДОЛГИХ Е., КЕСЬ Е.
30 САР-2 Саратовская область БРАЙТ И., ВОЛОДЬКИНА П., ГОРШКОВА В., УППЕР В.
31 КРА. Краснодарский край ДРУПОВА С., МАХУТОВА К., РЫКОВА А.
32 АЛА-2 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания БАСАЕВА Д., КОЗАЕВА В., ЦАГАЕВА А., ЧИХТИСОВА К.
33 КРЯ. Красноярский край КАЛГАНОВА А., МОРОЗ М., ПОЧКАЕВА В., ТИТОВА М.
34 СВЕ-2 Свердловская область КИСЛИЦЫНА Е., САНГАЛОВА М., ЯДРАНСКАЯ А.
35 ЯРО-2 Ярославская область АРИФУЛИНА А., БАЙДИМИРОВА Е., КОРОЛЬКОВА А.
36 СВЕ-3 Свердловская область ГРИЩЕНКО Я., РЫЛОВА Т., СТАХЕЕВА А.
37 ОРБ. Оренбургская область БУТЕНКО А., ВОЛКОВА С., ФЕДУЛОВА Е., ФРОЛОВА М.
38 ВРЖ-2 Воронежская область ГРИДНЕВА М., КОНОВАЛОВА Я., ТКАЧ Л.
39 ТЮМ. Тюменская область ЛУНЁВА К., ПУХАРЕВА Ю., СКРИПНИКОВА Е.