Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России 2004 год и младше

Арзамас, НИЖ, 23.10.2018, Дети, шпага, М, Командные, 2018-0230

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург БЕБЧУК А., ЛИПОВОЙ К., САРКИСЯН А., ХРИСТОВ А.
2 МОС-1 г. Москва АНТОХИН А., БУЗИНОВ В., РЫЖОВ С., СЕДОВ Е.
3 МОС-3 г. Москва АГАРКОВ И., ВАРИН  Г., КУЗНЕЦОВ С., КУЧУК Н.
4 КИР-1 Кировская область ВОРОШИЛОВ А., ЛАПТЕВ Е., РОЖНЕВ С., ШЕХИРЕВ В.
5 МОС-2 г. Москва АНДРОНОВ К., КУНДЕТОВ М., НЕВЕРДИНОВ А., УСПЕНСКИЙ И.
6 МОО-1 Московская область БАРТЕНЕВ К., ЛЕНУАР В., ТИХОНОВ И., ЧЕБОТАРЕВ А.
7 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан АЛДОШИН Е., АСФАНДИЯРОВ А., МАКРЕЦКИЙ Л., ФАЙЗИЕВ Э.
8 АЛА. Республика Северная Осетия - Алания ГАМОСОВ Д., КУРТАУЛИ Г., ХАРЕБОВ А., ЦИДАЕВ Г.
9 ЛЕН. Ленинградская область УЛЬЯНОВ Д., УТКИН Н., ФИЛАТОВ Д., ШИЛО Д.
10 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург КУЗЬМИНОВ Е., СЕРЯКОВ И., ФОФИЛОВ М., ШАРМА Д.
11 ТОМ. Томская область ХОДЖАЕВ Е., ШЕВЧЕНКО А., ЯНКОВСКИЙ П.
12 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург КРЫЛОВ И., ЛЕОНОВ Н., ТИМОФЕЕВ Д., ЧЕБОТАЕВ А.
13 МОО-2 Московская область АЛИЕВ Р., БРАЙКО Д., ЖУКОВ М., КАЛИНИН И.
14 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ П., ЕРЕМИН А., ТОРМОЗОВ О., ЩЕРБАКОВ Т.
15 САР-1 Саратовская область КОРБАШЕВ Д., ПАВЛОВ Д., СУСЛОВ Г., ЧУЕВ С.
16 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область БАРИНОВ Д., МАРТЬЯНОВ В., ОЛЕНИЧЕВ Д., ПЕТРОВ М.
17 МОО-3 Московская область ГРИШИН Д., ЛАБЛЮК А., МОРОЗОВ А., РУССУ И.
18 САМ-2 Самарская область БЕРБЕНЦЕВ Д., БУРУНДУКОВ Н., КОРУНОВ А., СЕННИКОВ Е.
19 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан БАЛЧУГОВ Я., ВИЛЬДАНОВ И., ДУРНЕВ В., КОЛОБОВНИКОВ Г.
20 КРА-1 Краснодарский край ЖИДОВ М., НАУМЕНКО И., СОКОЛОВ Д., ТОПТУН И.
21 СТА. Ставропольский край ГОРЛОВ А., ГОРЛОВ В., МАРЧЕНКО В.
22 ОМС. Омская область АНТОНЕНКО В., КОРБАНЕНКО Я., СТЕПАНОВ М.
23 САМ-1 Самарская область АГАФОНОВ О., ИВАНОВ А., ЛОГИНОВ Д., ТЕЛЕЖКИН Г.
24 КРЯ. Красноярский край ДВОРЯТКИН Д., КЕРБС В., РООТ Д., ШЕЛКОВНИКОВ Н.
25 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область РОМАНОВ Г., СТРУГОВ Д., ТИМОХИН С., ЮНУСОВ Р.
26 КРА-2 Краснодарский край КОЛОМИЙЦЕВ А., МОКЕЙ В., ПОНОМАРЕВ Д., ХУТОРНОЙ А.
27 САР-2 Саратовская область ВОРОБЬЕВ В., ДЖУМАГАЛЕЕВ Р., МИРОШНИКОВ О., РЕШЕТАРОВ П.
28 НИЖ-3 Нижегородская область ДЕНИСОВ Д., КАЛИСТОВ Д., КИСЕЛЕВ С., РАЗОВ О.
29 КЛГ-1 Калужская область АКСЮТИЧЕВ М., БЛИСТУНОВ О., МАРИЧЕВ Е., УСТИНОВ Е.
30 КИР-2 Кировская область АГЕЕВ А., БАБАЙЛОВ Т., ГРАБЛЕВ Е., ШУМСКИЙ Р.
31 НОВ. Новосибирская область ВАГНЕР Г., ЕЛОВИКОВ Г., КРУТЬКО А., ФИЛАТОВ А.
32 СЕВ. г. Севастополь БОНДАРЕНКО И., РОМАНОВ К., СТЕПАНЧЕНКО И.
33 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан БАДРИЕВ А., ДЬЯКОВ Д., ФАЙЗУЛЛИН И., ХАКИМОВ Б.
34 ИВА. Ивановская область ГИМАЕВ А., МУХИН Е., ЧЕРНЫШЕВ В.
35 КЛГ-2 Калужская область ЛЬГОВСКИЙ Л., МАРТЫНОВ М., ПОЛЯКОВ А., СОСКОВ В.
36 ВЛА. Владимирская область ГРЯЗНОВ Д., РАССАДНЕВ А., СМИРНОВ Д., СМИРНОВ Н.
37 САР-3 Саратовская область БАЛУНОВ А., ВЛАСЕНКО И., ДАРЧИАШВИЛИ Н.
38 КРМ. Республика Крым БАРАНСКИЙ А., ВИШНЕВСКИЙ И., ВОРОНОВ Е., МУХИН Л.
39 КРА-3 Краснодарский край ЗВЕРЕВ Г., МАРТЫНОВ Е., МИХАЙЛЮК А., ШЕВЧЕНКО М.
40 КЛГ-3 Калужская область АЛЕКСАНДРОВ И., КРИВИХИН Е., МАЙОРОВ А.
41 ПСК. Псковская область ЕРМОЛАЕВ А., ПАЙСТ Е., ТАРАННИКОВ А.