Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit Team

Кабриес, Франция, 02.12.2018, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2018-0418

Место Команда Состав команды
1 USA-1 CHO S., KOO H., MARTOS S., RHODES Z.
2 ITA-1 AMORE G., CALVANESE M., LORENZI M., TORTELOTTI L.
3 FRA-1 DARDE C., MARCAILLOU V., TAJAN M., THEPAUT V.
3 RUS-1 БЕЗНОСИКОВА А., БОРОДАЕНКО А., ГЛЕБОВА К., КОРАБЛИНА А.
5 ITA-2 CANDEAGO E., MANCINI L., PETRINI F.
6 JPN-3 AZUMA Y., IWAMOTO R., OKADA K., OKADA M.
7 GBR-1 BEARDMORE E., SILK G., WILLIAMS-STEWART T.
8 JPN-1 MORITA M., NARITA M., TAKAHASHI S., TAKEZAWA S.
9 ITA-5 CINOTTI A., IACOMONI M., STAINO A.
9 USA-2 AHN G., NISHIMURA M., YANKOVSKIY A.
11 USA-3 HORSLEY A., HUNG J., KOO R.
12 FRA-2 BULLIER F., NAYL E., PELLETIER H., TEACA S.
13 RUS-2 БЕЛОУСОВА П., КАМАЛДИНОВА А., МИРОНОВА В., ЦЕБРО Е.
14 JPN-2 IIMURA A., OSAKI O., TAKEYAMA Y., TSUDA M.
15 ITA 3 CREMONESI C., DE BIASIO I., FERRARI C., PROIETTI A.
16 FRA-4 BONNET I., EDIRI J., GOULVESTRE C., LEZINSKA L.
17 ITA-4 GAMBITTA A., PANTANETTI B., PIANELLA G.
18 RUS 3 ИБРАГИМОВА К., МАЛЫШЕВА Д., ЦУРКИС В., ЧАУСОВА Е.
19 RUS-4 ЕВСЮКОВА А., ЛЕБЕДЬ К., ПЕНЮШКИНА В., ЦУРКИС А.
20 FIE-3 CANTENAR S., LANDRIEUX P., TASDELEN M.
21 FRA-3 GARGNE E., ROUSSEAU M., TERNANT L., ZUSSINO V.
22 ISR BLOMBERG L., DRUCK L., EROS N.
23 FRA-7 BOETE M., CALMUS G., MIKA E.
24 FIE-1 COMMEUREUC M., THUET M., WINTERBERG-POULSEN M.
25 GER-1 KLOCKHAUS E., OYMANN R., RUERS M.
26 RUS-5 БАБАЕВА Д., КРАСНОПЕРОВА И., САФИНА Р., ШУМИЛОВА Е.
27 NED BUTIN BIK E., KOSTER T., YOSHIMORI R.
27 GBR-3 DOLAN P., MIDDLETON A., THOMPSON H., WEEKS C.
29 GER-2 PACHMANN C., POLOTZEK V., WETZLING A.
30 GBR-2 BIRD M., HALES R., KNOX E., RAIYAT H.
31 FRA-6 BARTHELEMY E., LE CHANJOUR P., SANCHEZ C.
32 FRA-5 CACERES L., MALOT EVENA A., OGIER Z.
33 FIE-2 KAZAGLI C., KOURKOULOU-KOUSOUNI C., LEMEE A.
Судьи
ABDELAZIZ Hisham (USA)
BESSY Matthieu (FRA)
BURCHARD Peter (USA)
COLLARDEZ Charles (FRA)
DROBYSHEV Oleg (RU)
EBERHARDT Julien (FRA)
ELHOUARI Narimane (ALG)
FOURNIGUET Leopold (FRA)
HAIFA Jabri (TUN)
HAMON Jonathan (FRA)
KNAUER Tamina (GER)
MOILLARD Célia (FRA)
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault (BEL)
SASAKI Peter (USA)
SAVIN Alexander (GBR)
TENBERGEN Paul (GER)
UFTRING Niklas (GER)