Меню

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit Team

Хайденхайм-на-Бренце, Германия, 25.11.2018, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2018-0391

Место Команда Состав команды
1 RUS-1 БАЛЯГИНА А., ВОРОБЬЕВА А., МИННУЛЛИНА Э., РАЙХЛИНА Е.
2 POL-1 JANELLI Z., KLASIK A., STASZULONEK K., ZGRYZNIAK K.
3 USA-1 LIN J., LURYE S., PIRKOWSKI A., RAUSCH A.
4 UKR-1 CHERNYSHOVA A., MAZUR Y., SADOVA D.
5 RUS-2 БАЛАН А., ГЗЮНОВА А., КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., ЛЯХОВА А.
6 USA-2 BULAVKO S., HUSISIAN H., OXENREIDER T., WEISS T.
7 GER-1 GOLDMANN L., GREUL K., MEISSNER K., ZERRWECK L.
8 GRE CHRISTOU T., KARAMPINI E., KOLETSOU E., RODOPOULOU N.
9 POL-2 FRYSTACKA P., KLUGHARDT G., OSADNIK M., WIKTOR W.
10 FRA-1 CHAVIGNY S., PINIER C., POZZOLI P., SEILLE E.
11 GBR-1 LEVER R., RESTON E., SUMMERS I., TAYLOR E.
12 GBR-2 BULMAN I., GOLDEN E., KRZYZANIAK P., PAPADOPOULOS K.
13 JPN NAGAI A., ONISHI A., SAITO H., TAKAHASHI E.
14 EST PROOSVALI A., TRUUSE G., TRYNOVA S.
15 UKR-2 HLUBOKA A., MAKARUSHCHENKO K., MUKOID J.
16 LTU BINGELYTE G., JARUSEVICIUTE E., SENIUTAITE A.
17 BEL HABRAN E., ROMMES N., VANDENBOSSCHE C., WASIAK A.
18 SUI-1 BOUILLANT A., GABUTTI E., IZZO I., PASCHE A.
19 GER-2 ALBRECHT G., GROLLMISCH F., KOZIELSKI K., WEDEL F.
20 FRA-2 DOQUET A., JARASSIER H., KHRAIS AZIBI E., MARTIN L.
21 SUI-2 ANDERES J., BOSCHERINI V., KAMARAS K., ROMEO V.
22 CZE BIELESZOVA V., DEVINCENZO F., HAVLINOVA T., PROKSIKOVA P.
23 EUR CONSTANTINESCU C., MOROIANU B., NIKOLAICHUK S., TAMBOVTSEVA A.
Судьи
AZUKIENE Rasa (LTU)
BAKER Bradley (USA)
BECK Nina (GER)
BLACKMORE Seth (GBR)
CARDUCCI Lilia (GER)
CERRUTI Stefan (SUI)
ECKL Kristin (GER)
ETTENGRUBER Marcel (GER)
FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana (RU)
GABITOV Ilnur (UKR)
HAUTERVILLE Jonathan (FRA)
IVANOVA Natalia (RU)
JAHNKE Matthieu (FRA)
KOVECS Melinda (GER)
LOH Pauline (GER)
MAUNZ Florian (GER)
MAYER Lea (GER)
MAYR Franziska (GER)
MILONE Roberto (POL)
NAUKAS Aivar (EST)
OPALKA Michal (POL)
Oremush Heyza (UKR)
PAIZI MARINA (GRE)
PETRUS Dmytro (UKR)
PTAK Marek (POL)
SAVIN Alexandr (KAZ)
STEACY Sarah (IRL)
TEUBER Carolin (GER)
TZAUD Eric (SUI)
ZUDDAS Mathilde (FRA)