Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Смоленск, СМО, 24.02.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0902, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА МОС 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
2 13 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ МОО 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
3 10 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ МОС 13.02.1993 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
3 10 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ САМ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
5 7 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ СПБ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Скорневский В.Г., Солодко С.И.
6 7 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН МОС 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
7 7 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 19.09.2000 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
8 7 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР МОО 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
9 4 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 06.09.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
10 4 АНОХИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
11 4 ЛОСЕВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 12.06.1983 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Касатов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И., Ходаков А.И.
12 4 КНЫШ ОЛЕГ СПБ 07.12.1997 МС СКА, Спартак, СШОР Комета Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
13 4 КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ ОМС 19.11.1999 КМС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
14 4 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
15 4 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
16 4 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН МОС 06.10.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев Э.К.
17 2 ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ЛЕН 01.12.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
18 2 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН МОО 21.09.1989 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, РЦСП СК и СР, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
19 2 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР ЛЕН 26.05.1998 МСМК МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г.
20 2 ШИКИРУН НИКИТА ОМС 18.05.1998 МС ОГУОР, ООЦСП, СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
21 2 КРЮКОВ ДЕНИС ЛЕН 18.05.1992 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В.
22 2 РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 16.01.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Беляев Р.В.
23 2 ГАНИН ИГОРЬ НОВ 25.01.2000 КМС ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
24 2 ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 19.08.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А.
25 2 ХРЕБТОВ АНДРЕЙ ЛЕН 07.07.1977 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В.
26 ПЕТРОВ РОМАН KGZ 19.09.1991
27 2 ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ МОС 14.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
28 2 ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 28.03.1997 МС СШОР № 17, ЦСКА Иевлев М.К.
29 2 СУХОВ ПАША САМ 03.09.1990 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
30 2 МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ ТАТ 11.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
31 2 БЕРЕСНЕВ ДМИТРИЙ САМ 30.03.1980 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5 Вдовин В.М.
32 2 ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР СПБ 02.11.1989 КМС НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на Шустиков Г.Б.
33 НАУМОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 29.08.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Муршудова Н.А.
34 ХОТИМ ИГОРЬ МОС 28.06.2001 КМС МССУОР №3 Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В.
35 ПАНИН ИВАН МОС 24.06.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В.
36 ПОСЛУШАЕВ ДАНИЛА САМ 31.07.1997 МС ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
36 КОЛЕСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ПЕР 21.12.1988 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
38 ЛЮ ЧЖАН-ШАН МОС 23.09.1992 МС МГФСО Родионов Д.В., Ходаков А.И.
39 ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 17.03.2001 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
39 ТОРОПЫГИН СЕРГЕЙ МОС 27.03.1987 МСМК ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
41 СЕМЕНОВ КОНСТАНТИН МОС 23.05.1983 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
41 КИСЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЛЕН 10.02.1983 КМС ФФЛО Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В.
43 ПАРФЕНЕНКО АНТОН МОО 17.08.1998 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
44 МИКОВ ДЕНИС ПЕР 01.07.1980 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
45 КУВШИНОВ МАКСИМ МОО 06.08.1995 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
46 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 12.05.1997 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р.
47 ПЕРМЯКОВ ДЕНИС СМО 20.06.1998 I разряд КСШ СГАФКСТ Пермяков И.В.
48 РЯБЧУК АЛЕКСЕЙ САР 28.07.1983 МС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Карсаков О.В.
49 ОНУЧИН АНДРЕЙ СМО 28.04.1985 МС ДЮСШ №4 Капулкин М.Л.
50 ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ ТАТ 17.04.2000 МС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Финогентов А.Г.
51 ГУБИН НИКИТА ПЕР 14.06.1994 МС ПКФФ Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В.
52 МАСЛОВ ФЕДОР МОС 28.09.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
53 АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.01.1997 КМС МФК Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
54 САЛАМАНДРА ЛЕВ ПСК 13.05.1973 МС ФФПО Муляр А.В.
55 АРХИПОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 08.06.1970 МС СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Белоусов Е.А.
56 АДАМОВИЧ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 30.09.1971 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
57 БИРЮКОВ ЮРИЙ КОС 13.04.1967 КМС Ан Гард, СШ с ипподромом Олимпиев М.А.
58 ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.07.2000 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
59 АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК КЛГ 26.04.2004 КМС СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО Салтыков С.С., Хитров И.В.
60 КОЧЕТКОВ АРТЕМ МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
61 ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 25.09.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
62 ЛЯШКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 28.12.1982 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
63 БОРОДАКО ДМИТРИЙ МОС 11.09.1982 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Мерзликин Ю.И.
64 КОВАЛЕВ ФЕДОР ЛЕН 04.05.1983 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ФФЛО Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В.
65 РЫСКАЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 26.02.1993 I разряд Ан Гард Моисеев А.Б.
65 АБРАМЯН АРТЕМ СМО 30.10.2000 КМС КСШ СГАФКСТ Пермяков И.В.
67 АСТАФУРОВ АРТУР ПСК 19.02.1970 I разряд ФФПО Муляр А.В.
68 ПОПКОВ АРТЕМ СМО 11.03.1985 I разряд ДЮСШ №4