Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Смоленск, СМО, 23.02.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0915, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
2 13 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА САМ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
3 10 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА САМ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
3 10 ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 23.03.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю.
5 7 ИСАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 25.12.1984 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
6 7 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН МОС 12.07.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
7 7 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА САМ 18.03.1996 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
8 7 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
9 4 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА МОС 06.03.1989 ЗМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
10 4 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
11 4 ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ НОВ 25.06.1983 ЗМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В.
12 4 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА МОО 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МАУ СШ Химки, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
13 4 КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ ТАТ 04.09.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
14 4 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
15 4 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА МОО 06.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
16 4 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
17 2 КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 03.05.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А.
18 2 ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА САМ 24.11.1999 МС Самарский университет, СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К.
19 2 ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ МОС 16.04.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
20 2 КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 02.10.1998 КМС МССУОР №3, ФК Динамо-Москва Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н.
21 2 ГЗЮНОВА АННА МОС 24.06.2002 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
22 2 РЫБАКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 24.05.1994 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
23 2 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 14.06.1998 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К.
24 2 НЕЧАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 01.02.1980 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
25 2 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА МОС 12.02.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
26 2 ШАТОВА АННА МОС 26.01.1998 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
27 2 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА СЕВ 02.05.2000 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
28 2 ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 14.04.2002 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Родионов Д.В.
29 2 УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА МОС 29.01.1998 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
30 2 ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА АЛА 27.12.1996 МС ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию Кесаева И.Г.
31 2 ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 28.07.2001 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Биккина Ж.В.
32 2 МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТАТ 27.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
33 АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 01.03.2000 МС Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
34 КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА МОС 25.08.2000 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Кислюнин А.С.
35 РАЖИНА ОКСАНА МОС 20.05.1998 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
36 ДРОНОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.10.2000 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
37 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА МОС 15.02.2001 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Вахров И.А.
38 МИХЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 19.01.1981 I разряд Ан Гард Коханский П.П.
39 КРЫМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ТАТ 18.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А., Финогентов А.Г.
40 ИВАНОВА АЛИНА ЛЕН 03.08.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г.
41 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ МОС 15.03.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
42 ШУЛИМОВА ЮЛИЯ МОС 14.05.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Шатов И.О.
43 ПОГОРЕЛОВА СОФЬЯ СПБ 27.12.1999 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
44 СТРЕЛКОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 25.01.1999 КМС Юность Москвы Понунаев А.Е., Шатов И.О.
45 SIMIC IVANA RSA 25.12.1998
46 БОРОДКИНА МИЛЕНА КЛГ 18.11.2004 КМС СШОР "Фехтование" Салтыков С.С., Хитров И.В.
47 КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ МОО 30.07.2000 КМС СШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
48 ПАВЛОВА ЮЛИЯ СМО 05.06.2000 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Попков А.И.
49 АФИНОГЕНОВА КАРИНА ЛЕН 14.09.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г.
50 ГУЗИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 05.12.2001 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
51 УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА МОС 27.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.