Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Новогорск (Химки), МОО, 19.01.2019, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0686, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 БАШТА АННА СПБ 10.07.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
2 13 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 26.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
3 10 ВЕЛИКАЯ СОФЬЯ МОС 08.06.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В.
3 GEORGIADOU DESPOINA GRE 22.06.1991
5 7 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
6 7 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА НОВ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
7 7 КАРЕЛОВА СВЕТЛАНА СПБ 18.10.2001 МС СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
8 7 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 13.07.1995 МСМК МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
9 5 МОСЕЙКО АЛИНА СПБ 03.11.1997 МСМК СШОР Комета Бородин С.Н., Пантелеев А.Ю.
10 5 ВЕРТЕЛЕЦКАЯ СВЕТЛАНА МОО 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
11 5 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ НОВ 17.06.1997 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
12 BUNYATOVA SEVIL AZE 05.10.1989
13 4 ШАТАЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 09.05.1991 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
14 4 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 24.03.1996 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
15 4 КЛИМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 22.08.1998 МС ОГУОР, РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСК ВВС Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
16 4 ГОЛОВИНА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 19.09.1996 МС КШВСМ, УОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М.
17 3 КАРБОЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ НОВ 06.03.1994 МСМК РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
18 3 ИЛЛАРИОНОВА КСЕНИЯ МОС 01.09.2000 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
19 3 СИНЕР МАРИЯ СПБ 15.03.1999 МС СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю.
20 BUNYATOVA SEVINJ AZE 05.10.1989
21 3 ПОДПАСКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОС 29.03.1998 МСМК Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
22 3 КОВАЛЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 12.09.1989 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Фицев А.В.
23 3 ИБРАГИМОВА КАМАЛЯ МОО 10.03.2000 МС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
24 3 МЕКИНА МАРИЯ МОС 04.09.1998 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
25 2 ТИМИРГАЛЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 14.12.2001 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
26 2 БОРИСОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 13.11.2000 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
27 KARIMOVA SABINA AZE 24.10.1987
28 2 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА СПБ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
29 2 НЕСТЕРЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ АЛТ 12.10.2000 КМС АУОР Феоктистов В.В.
30 2 КОЧЕТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 19.11.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово Семин С.А.
31 2 КЛИМОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 25.08.1999 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И., Костиков А.В.
32 2 ОРЕХОВА АННА МОС 17.09.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В.
33 ВОЛКОВА ЕЛЕНА ИВА 20.08.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
34 ВОЛКОВА ГАЛИНА ИВА 20.08.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
35 ФЕДОРИНА ТАТЬЯНА ИВА 11.06.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
36 ИЛЬИНА МИЛЕНА СПБ 25.10.2001 КМС УОР №1 Пантелеев А.Ю.
37 НОВИКОВА ЕЛЕНА МОС 29.12.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
38 СМИРНОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 13.07.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В., Горст Е.В.
39 ГОЛОВКИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 05.10.1998 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С.