Меню

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Смоленск, СМО, 25.10.2018, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0267, К=0.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Кузнецов Ю.К., Селин А.В.
2 13 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА САМ 18.03.1996 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
3 11 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА САМ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
4 10 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА АЛА 06.10.1999 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования, ЦСКА Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
5 7 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА МОС 27.07.1991 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А.
6 7 ЛУКЬЯНОВА ОЛЬГА МОС 29.06.1988 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И.
7 7 ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ НОВ 25.06.1983 ЗМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В.
8 7 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА МОС 06.03.1989 ЗМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
9 5 СОЛОВЬЕВА ВЕРОНИКА СПБ 12.08.1991 МС Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
10 5 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ МОС 15.03.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
11 5 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РОС 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
12 5 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 05.11.1999 МСМК СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
13 4 ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА САМ 24.11.1999 МС Самарский университет, СШОР № 17 Иевлев М.К.
14 4 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА САМ 29.07.1997 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
15 4 КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ СПБ 18.10.1995 МСМК Спартак, СШОР Комета Глазунов А.А., Толкачев Г.А.
16 4 КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 03.05.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А.
17 3 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА МОО 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
18 3 РЫБАКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 24.05.1994 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
19 3 ИСАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 25.12.1984 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
20 3 КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ ТАТ 04.09.1999 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
21 3 САУМОВА МАНАНА МОС 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
22 3 РАССОЛОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 07.02.1997 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
23 3 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА СЕВ 02.05.2000 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
24 ХЛЫСТУНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА BLR 21.03.1997
25 2 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
26 2 МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТАТ 27.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
27 2 КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА УЛЬ 19.07.2004 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
28 2 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 02.02.1996 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
29 2 БАГАЕВА АЛИНА МОС 17.08.1995 МС МССУОР №3, ФК Динамо-Москва Кислюнин В.А., Шарова Н.Г.
30 2 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 14.06.1998 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГБУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСК ВВС Иевлев М.К.
31 2 ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА АЛА 27.12.1996 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
32 2 ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 28.07.2001 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Биккина Ж.В.
33 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ МОС 23.09.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
34 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН МОС 12.07.2001 МС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
35 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА МОС 12.02.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
36 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА МОС 15.02.2001 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Вахров И.А.
37 НЕСКУБА КСЕНИЯ РОС 05.05.2003 КМС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
38 КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 02.10.1998 КМС МССУОР №3, ФК Динамо-Москва Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н.
39 КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА МОС 25.08.2000 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Кислюнин А.С.
40 НИКОНОВА ТАТЬЯНА УЛЬ 10.10.2003 I разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О.
41 ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ МОС 16.04.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
42 ГУЛЯЕВА ТАТЬЯНА САМ 26.02.2003 КМС СШОР № 17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К.
43 РАЖИНА ОКСАНА МОС 20.05.1998 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
44 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
45 ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 23.03.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю.
46 ДВИНИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 26.01.1993 МС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Карагян А.А., Мищук М.Б., Понунаев А.Е.
47 ПОЛОЗОВА ЮЛИЯ СЕВ 02.12.2005 I разряд СШ №5 Михайлов С.М., Михайлов И.С.
48 КАРПУШИНА СОФЬЯ МОС 23.01.2000 I разряд МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
49 ПОПОВА ПОЛИНА САМ 01.02.2001 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
50 ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 18.11.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
51 МАЦКЕВИЧ СВЕТЛАНА СЕВ 15.11.2002 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
52 АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 01.03.2000 МС Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
53 ЧУКЛИНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОО 18.08.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В.
54 ШАМСИЕВА ДИЛЯРА ТАТ 29.12.1999 КМС КазУОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
54 УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА МОС 29.01.1998 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
56 ХОЛОДОВА ПОЛИНА СЕВ 16.11.1999 КМС СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
57 КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ МОО 30.07.2000 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
58 СОКОЛОВА АРИНА СЕВ 01.07.2004 I разряд СШ №5 Михайлов С.М., Михайлов И.С.
59 ШАТОВА АННА МОС 26.01.1998 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
60 СИНИЧ ИВАНА RSA 25.12.1988
61 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА СЕВ 01.06.2002 I разряд СШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
62 ДУБИНСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 02.01.2000 КМС МГФСО Новикова В.П.
63 КОРХ ЕЛЕНА МОС 06.04.1998 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
64 ФОМИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ТАТ 17.01.1999 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
65 СТРЕЛКОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 25.01.1999 КМС Юность Москвы Понунаев А.Е., Шатов И.О.
66 ШЕЛКОВНИКОВА АННА КРЯ 05.01.2002 КМС СШОР Спутник Коноплева Е.Н.
67 УРЧЕГОВА ПОЛИНА КРЯ 11.01.2002 КМС СШОР Спутник Коноплева Е.Н.
68 ПАВЛОВА ЮЛИЯ СМО 05.06.2000 I разряд ДЮСШ №4 Попков А.И.