Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Санкт-Петербурга (1996-2005 г.р.)

Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 14.04.2019, U-23, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0463

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЧЕРЕПАНОВА АЛИСА СПБ 16.02.2001 МС Спартак, УОР №1 Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
2 КЛЕОПАТРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА СПБ 14.06.1999 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
3 КОЗЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА СПБ 31.12.2002 МС СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
3 БОРИСОВА СОФИЯ СПБ 23.09.2000 КМС Спартак, УОР №1 Быстров В.Н., Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К.
5 РАЙХЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ СПБ 11.06.2002 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А.
6 ПАНОВА АННА СПБ 06.05.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
7 ЗАСЫПКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 26.03.1999 КМС НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Толкачев Г.А., Шустиков Г.Б.
8 ИВАНОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 30.06.2000 КМС КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
9 БАЛАН АНАСТАСИЯ СПБ 17.01.2002 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 Степанова С.А.
10 МАРНОВА АМИНА СПБ 23.01.2005 I разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н.
11 ГОРБУНОВА МАРГАРИТА СПБ 24.08.2001 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
12 ПОГОРЕЛОВА СОФЬЯ СПБ 27.12.1999 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
13 ИВАНОВА УЛЬЯНА СПБ 16.08.2005 II разряд СШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
14 ПАСИЧНИК МАРИНА СПБ 23.07.1999 I разряд Спартак Державин А.Д.
15 ОРИНЯНСКАЯ КСЕНИЯ СПБ 12.09.2003 II разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
16 БЕСКРОВНАЯ ДАРЬЯ СПБ 22.05.2003 II разряд Спартак Державин А.Д., Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К.
17 РАСПОПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СПБ 13.06.2004 I разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Ахрамович В.В., Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н.
18 БУДИНКОВА КСЕНИЯ СПБ 26.07.2001 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Никифоров М.А., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
19 ТРОФИМЕНКОВА НИНА СПБ 26.06.2003 II разряд СШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
20 АМЕЛЬКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СПБ 11.05.2003 II разряд СШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
21 СЕВОСТЬЯНОВА ТАТЬЯНА СПБ 25.11.2005 II разряд СШОР Комета Капитанова К.А.
22 МИЛЮТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 04.11.2003 I разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
23 ЧЕНЦОВА СОФИЯ СПБ 08.12.2004 II разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
24 ПОПОВА КСЕНИЯ СПБ 13.05.1998 КМС Спартак Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К.
25 КОЖЕВНИКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 18.03.2004 II разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.