Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга по фехтованию

Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 14.03.2019, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0409

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 АНДРЕЕВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 13.02.1995 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б., Ширшов А.С.
2 СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 28.06.1997 МС КШВСМ Киселев А.Н.
3 КИЩЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 03.10.1997 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И.
3 ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 04.04.1999 МС СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Игнашев А.М., Пантелеев А.Ю.
5 ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 24.05.1994 МСМК КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
6 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 11.12.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
7 ТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЙ СПБ 02.01.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
8 НАУМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 12.11.1997 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
9 ЕРМАКОВ ПЛАТОН СПБ 24.08.1997 КМС КШВСМ Едаменко Н.П., Киселев А.Н.
10 ГОРСКИЙ МИХАИЛ СПБ 14.03.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
11 ХОРОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 06.03.1997 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В., Трошин А.А.
12 ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ СПБ 28.11.1996 КМС СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
12 ВИЛЬГУСЕВИЧ ВАДИМ СПБ 07.03.1995 МС КШВСМ, СКА Киселев А.Н.
14 ЛЮБИМОВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 10.05.1986 I разряд Спартак Шалагин Г.А.
15 КАШАПОВ НИКИТА СПБ 17.04.2002 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
16 ВАЛЕНТА АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 11.06.2002 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Едаменко Н.П.
17 НИКИТИН ПАВЕЛ СПБ 24.02.1997 МС СШОР Комета Трошин А.А.
18 ДЬЯЧЕНКО ДАНИЛА СПБ 03.10.2001 КМС УОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А.
19 ИВАНОВ НИКИТА СПБ 15.03.2000 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
20 СТЕПАНОВ АРТЕМИЙ СПБ 27.07.1996 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В.
21 РУДИК ИВАН СПБ 25.02.2003 I разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Матвеева А.Г., Савинова Е.В.
22 ФИЛИППОВ МАКСИМ СПБ 18.01.1996 КМС СШОР Комета Теселкин Ю.М., Трошин А.А.
23 ДЕРГАЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 07.02.2004 I разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И.
23 ЕРШОВ СЕМЕН СПБ 16.02.2002 I разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Артемьев Р.Ф.
25 ПАЛКИН АРТЕМ СПБ 21.05.2004 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Едаменко Н.П.
26 МАЛЕНКОВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 07.04.2003 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И.
26 ГОЛОВАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ СПБ 21.11.2002 II разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
28 ИСАЕВ ЮРИЙ СПБ 03.07.2003 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
29 ПОПРАВКО САВВА СПБ 04.02.2004 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И.
30 ДАНИЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 23.02.2002 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Артемьев Р.Ф.
31 НЕЧЕПОРЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 24.05.2003 II разряд СШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.