Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга по фехтованию

Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 14.03.2019, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0408

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ВАНЬКОВА АННА СПБ 22.01.2000 КМС СШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю.
2 МОСЕЙКО АЛИНА СПБ 03.11.1997 МСМК СШОР Комета Бородин С.Н., Пантелеев А.Ю.
3 ШАТАЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 09.05.1991 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
3 СИНЕР МАРИЯ СПБ 15.03.1999 МС СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю.
5 ЕРОФЕЕВА ПОЛИНА СПБ 28.07.2004 III разряд СШОР Комета Игнашев А.М.
6 КЛЮЧНИКОВА АЛИНА СПБ 13.05.2001 МС УОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А.
7 КАРЕЛОВА СВЕТЛАНА СПБ 18.10.2001 МС СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
8 ИЛЬИНА МИЛЕНА СПБ 25.10.2001 КМС УОР №1 Пантелеев А.Ю.
9 РЫЧКОВА АННА СПБ 21.01.1999 КМС КШВСМ Игнашев А.М.
10 КУРЫСЬ ВАЛЕНТИНА СПБ 16.02.1995 МС КШВСМ, УОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М.
11 ГОЛОВИНА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 19.09.1996 МС КШВСМ, УОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М.
12 БЕЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ СПБ 29.03.2004 I разряд СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю.
13 БОБЕРСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ СПБ 27.10.2000 КМС КШВСМ, НГУ им. Лесгафта Киселев А.Н.
14 КОРОЛЕВА АЛИНА СПБ 20.02.2003 II разряд СШОР Комета Матвеева А.Г., Пантелеев А.Ю.
15 ИВАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 27.07.2002 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Артемьев Р.Ф.
16 ТРАВКИНА ТАИСИЯ СПБ 01.12.2002 II разряд СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю., Савинова Е.В., Страшкин А.Ф.
17 МАМИНА СОФИЯ СПБ 19.11.2003 II разряд УОР №1 Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
18 МИНЬКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ СПБ 14.07.2003 II разряд СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю.
19 МАЛЫШЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА СПБ 28.05.2004 II разряд СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю.
20 КОВАЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СПБ 15.08.2003 II разряд СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю.
21 ОНЕГИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ СПБ 04.02.1985 II разряд Спартак, ФК Метрополис Богатырев А.С.
22 УШАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 14.06.2001 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на, УОР №1 Артемьев Р.Ф.
23 ВЕРЛАТАЯ СОФЬЯ СПБ 05.11.2004 II разряд СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю.
24 НИКИТИНА НАДЕЖДА СПБ 10.05.2003 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Артемьев Р.Ф.
25 ВЕНЦЕВИЧ ВАРВАРА СПБ 10.07.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Едаменко Н.П.
26 МАРЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА СПБ 30.12.2001 II разряд СШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю.