Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга по фехтованию

Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 12.03.2019, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0270

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ СПБ 17.04.2001 МС СШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г.
2 БАРМАКОВ БОГДАН СПБ 14.04.1999 МС УОР №1, ЦСКА Троицкий Е.А.
3 БУЛЫГА ИВАН СПБ 05.03.2004 II разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В.
3 ПОПОВ ИВАН СПБ 06.03.2001 МС УОР №1 Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
5 ДРОЗДОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 27.09.2002 КМС Спартак Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А.
6 БАЗУЛЕВ ВАДИМ СПБ 20.08.2001 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
7 КОРАБЛИН АНТОН СПБ 15.10.2002 КМС УОР №1 Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
8 СОКОЛОВ НИКИТА СПБ 03.05.1997 МС СКА, УОР №1 Троицкий Е.А.
9 МАТВЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 16.08.1996 МСМК СКА, УОР №1 Ибрагимов А.К., Троицкий Е.А.
10 РУНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ СПБ 01.06.2002 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А.
11 СРЕБДОЛЬСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 24.05.1997 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Т.А.
12 КИСЕЛЕВ ЕГОР СПБ 01.05.2004 КМС УОР №1 Ивлев С.Н., Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С.
13 ФИЛИППОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ СПБ 29.01.1992 МС СКА, СШОР Комета Пресс А.В.
14 АВДЕЕВ ЕГОР СПБ 25.02.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А.
15 ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ СПБ 23.05.2003 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А.
16 ТИТОВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 22.05.2002 КМС СШОР Комета Седов А.А., Филиппов Е.С.
17 САФОНОВ ПЛАТОН СПБ 16.05.2001 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
18 ФИЛАТОВ ГЕРМАН СПБ 03.03.1999 КМС УОР №1 Дмитриев Е.В.
19 МИТРОФАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ СПБ 11.10.2002 I разряд КШВСМ Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А.
20 ПЛАКСИН ГРИГОРИЙ СПБ 18.11.2003 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон И.Д.
21 КОБЗАРЬ МАКСИМ СПБ 12.08.2002 КМС СШОР Комета Пресс А.В., Седов А.А., Чуркина Н.А.
22 ТИХОНОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 01.12.2002 II разряд СШОР Комета Шеремет М.В.
23 КОВРИЖИН АНДРЕЙ СПБ 25.12.1991 КМС Спартак ., Пресс А.В., Тойсова Р.М.
24 ФИЛИППОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ СПБ 16.02.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР Комета Филиппов Е.С.
25 МОСКВИН КИРИЛЛ СПБ 31.07.2003 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И.
26 РИГИН МАТВЕЙ СПБ 18.05.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР Комета Овсянникова Е.О.
27 СМУК ГЕОРГИЙ СПБ 27.08.2003 II разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
28 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ДАНИИЛ СПБ 18.04.2003 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А.
29 НИКОЛАЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 18.07.2003 II разряд КШВСМ Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А.
30 КАЛГАНОВ ИОАНН СПБ 14.02.2002 КМС КШВСМ Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А.
31 ГРАФОВ МАКАР СПБ 26.02.2003 II разряд УОР №1 Пресс А.В., Строева И.Б., Филиппов Е.С.
32 ШУЛЬЖЕНКО КЛИМ СПБ 11.04.2004 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И.
33 ПИНЬКИН НИКИТА СПБ 01.08.1996 КМС ЦФКСЗ Красносельского района Некрашевич Н.Н.
34 СЕЛУЯНОВ СЕРГЕЙ СПБ 13.09.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
35 КАРАВАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 11.04.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
36 ЛИННИК АНТОН СПБ 10.06.2004 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон И.Д.
37 КУЗНЕЦОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 29.03.2004 I юн. разряд СШ Красносельского р-на Антонова О.В.
38 БЕРСЕНЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 31.08.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
39 СЕРГЕЕВ ОЛЕГ СПБ 05.01.2002 II разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Клычкова А.В.
40 ЛЯМИН ТИМУР СПБ 11.02.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР Комета Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А., Чуркина Н.А.
41 САМОК ЭДУАРД СПБ 24.01.2003 I юн. разряд СШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г.
41 ПЛАКСИН КОНСТАНТИН СПБ 18.11.2003 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон И.Д.
43 СМИРНОВ НИКИТА СПБ 08.05.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Костерина М.Н.
44 ЮНЕВ ПЁТР СПБ 27.07.2004 I юн. разряд ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А.
45 СМОТРИН ГРИГОРИЙ СПБ 14.07.2003 II разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Резков А.В.
46 НЕРОЕВ ЕГОР СПБ 16.11.2001 КМС СШ Красносельского р-на Молчанова И.Г.
47 ШИШКИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ СПБ 15.08.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон И.Д.
48 ТИМПАНОВ НИКИТА СПБ 26.11.2004 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А.
48 ПЛЕТЕНКИН ЕВГЕНИЙ СПБ 27.04.1984 II разряд Спартак Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А.