Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство СЗФО по фехтованию

Выборг, ЛЕН, 08.12.2018, U-23, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0349

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 БОРИСОВА СОФИЯ СПБ 23.09.2000 КМС Спартак, УОР №1 Быстров В.Н., Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К.
2 ИВАНОВА АЛИНА ЛЕН 03.08.2002 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г.
3 БАЛАН АНАСТАСИЯ СПБ 17.01.2002 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
3 КОЗЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА СПБ 31.12.2002 МС СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
5 РАЙХЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ СПБ 11.06.2002 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А.
6 ПАНОВА АННА СПБ 06.05.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
7 СУВОРОВА СЕРАФИМА СПБ 30.04.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
8 ТРОФИМЕНКОВА НИНА СПБ 26.06.2003 II разряд СШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
9 АФИНОГЕНОВА КАРИНА ЛЕН 14.09.2003 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г.
10 СОРОКА ПОЛИНА ЛЕН 22.12.2004 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г.
11 ГОРБУНОВА МАРГАРИТА СПБ 24.08.2001 КМС СШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
12 КАРЕТНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ СПБ 15.09.2003 КМС СШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
13 КИРИЛЛОВА НАТАЛИЯ ЛЕН 05.11.2001 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г.
14 ЛИЛЛЕРТ УЛЬЯНА ЛЕН 15.06.2005 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г.
15 СОКУЛЬСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ ЛЕН 15.11.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г.
16 ЗАСЫПКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 26.03.1999 КМС НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Толкачев Г.А., Шустиков Г.Б.
17 ПОНКРАТОВА МАЙЯ ЛЕН 14.04.2004 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
18 ВАСЕНЬКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЛЕН 08.06.2001 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
19 ВОРОПАЕВА МАРИЯ СПБ 10.01.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А.
20 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ПОЛИНА СПБ 01.09.2003 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Гуров Д.Г., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В.
21 ИВАНОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 30.06.2000 КМС КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
22 БУДИНКОВА КСЕНИЯ СПБ 26.07.2001 КМС СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Никифоров М.А., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
23 ОСЕТРОВА АННА ЛЕН 20.05.2003 I юн. разряд ФФЛО Кассин К.В.
23 ГУСАРОВА АННА ПСК 21.11.2003 КМС МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО Николаева Т.В.
25 МИЛЮТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 04.11.2003 I разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
26 ШИРОВА ВЕРА ЛЕН 08.02.2002 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Ермалаев Г.С., Сафин М.Г.
27 БЕЛОУСОВА ДАРЬЯ ЛЕН 07.10.2004 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Рудьман Г.Б.
28 КУЗНЕЦОВА ДАРЬЯ ПСК 16.04.2002 КМС МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер Полторацкая Э.С.
29 БЫЧКОВА АННА ПСК 25.11.2003 I разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер Сурикова Н.В.
30 КАРПОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ПСК 09.11.2004 I разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер Сурикова Н.В.
31 ТУРАКУЛОВА КАРИНА СПБ 24.01.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР №3 Калининского р-на Коваленко А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
32 БАРЫНИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ПСК 10.07.2004 I разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер Полторацкая Э.С.
32 ПЕТРОВА ЮЛИЯ ЛЕН 12.01.2004 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г.
34 КОЗЛОВА ЮЛИЯ ЛЕН 26.12.2003 I юн. разряд ФФЛО Кассин К.В.
34 РОМА ВАЛЕНТИНА СПБ 28.04.2001 I разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
36 ОБУХОВА МАРИЯ ПСК 19.04.2005 II разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер Полторацкая Э.С.
37 ШИЛКИНА СОФИЯ СПБ 08.10.2004 I юн. разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г.