Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЬ КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
04.11.2002
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Молчанова И.Г. |
2
|
|
ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
25.08.2004
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
3
|
|
ЕЛЕНЕВИЧ ДАРИНА |
СПБ
|
09.10.2002
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
3
|
|
МОЛДАВАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.01.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А. |
5
|
|
ЦЕБРО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
26.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
6
|
|
КАМАЛЬДИНОВА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
07.06.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д. |
7
|
|
УГЛАНОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
26.12.2004
|
КМС
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
8
|
|
ЧЕРНАЯ АННА |
СПБ
|
06.11.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А. |
9
|
|
РЕЗНИК АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
04.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н. |
10
|
|
БЕЛЮК ОЛЬГА |
СПБ
|
09.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Овсянникова Е.О., Чуркина Н.А. |
11
|
|
ЕРОХИНА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Надточева Н.В., Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. |
12
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВА ЛИДИЯ |
СПБ
|
26.02.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
13
|
|
КОПЫСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
16.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
14
|
|
БРИДЕНКО КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
21.02.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон Е.И., Резков А.В. |
15
|
|
БАЗЮКОВА ИРИНА |
СПБ
|
28.07.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А., Чуркина Н.А. |
16
|
|
ДЮДИНА ЯРОСЛАВА |
СПБ
|
21.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на, ФК FitFence |
Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б. |
17
|
|
КАЗАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
23.10.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Надточева Н.В. |
18
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
26.06.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
19
|
|
ОСИНА ВЛАДА |
СПБ
|
23.05.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А. |
20
|
|
ГРУЗДЕВА АННА |
СПБ
|
30.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на, ФК FitFence |
Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б. |
21
|
|
ЛАЗАРЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
25.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д., Резков А.В. |
22
|
|
БЛИЗГАРЕВА ИРИНА |
СПБ
|
17.07.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Красносельского р-на |
Антонова О.В. |
23
|
|
КИРИЧЕНКО ЛИЛИЯ |
СПБ
|
10.08.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
24
|
|
ПАРФИЛОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
СПБ
|
16.10.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Рафальсон И.Д. |
25
|
|
ИВАНОВА ЮЛИЯ |
СПБ
|
21.12.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. |