Меню

Итоговая классификация

Чемпионат Приволжского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Тольятти, САМ, 12.04.2019, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-1060

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЛИСИНА АЛЕНА НИЖ 22.10.2001 КМС МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
2 АНАЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ УЛЬ 30.12.2002 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
3 СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА ПЕН 05.12.2003 I разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
3 ФАРАФОНТОВА ЮЛИЯ НИЖ 11.10.2004 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Никитин К.В.
5 ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА САМ 07.12.2004 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
6 ГУСЕВА МАРИЯ НИЖ 14.06.1998 КМС ГАУ НО ЦСП, СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Никитин К.В.
7 МЕРТЕС КСЕНИЯ САМ 01.06.2004 II разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
8 ТЕРЕЩЕНКО АРИНА НИЖ 01.05.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Никитин К.В.
9 ИЛЬИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ПЕН 15.05.2004 I разряд КСДЮСШОР Бабаскин А.Л., Райкин Ю.В.
10 ФИЛИМОНОВА АННА ПЕР 25.06.2001 КМС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н.
11 БЫДАНОВА ЖАННА ПЕР 15.05.2004 II разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н., Строкова Е.А.
12 ЛИСИНА ДАРЬЯ УЛЬ 13.02.2002 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
13 МАРТЫНЦЕВА АННА НИЖ 19.03.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Шаров С.С.
14 ДУГУШОВА КСЕНИЯ САМ 11.08.2004 I разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
15 ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ УЛЬ 17.02.2003 КМС ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
16 ЖИМИНЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА ПЕР 22.07.2004 I разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.А., Быков А.И.
17 АЗАРКИНА КСЕНИЯ САМ 09.03.2002 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
18 АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА САМ 23.09.2005 I разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
19 КАЛМЫКОВА ЕЛЕНА НИЖ 17.07.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Никитин К.В.
20 УСАНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НИЖ 28.12.2001 КМС МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя Карпычев В.А.
21 АКУЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ПЕР 01.04.2004 I разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н., Строкова Е.А.
22 РЫСКОВА ДАРЬЯ САМ 06.02.2005 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Виолентий Д.И.
23 УСТЮЖАНИНА АНАСТАСИЯ НИЖ 22.08.2003 II разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Шаров С.С.
24 КРИЩУК АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 27.04.2005 I разряд ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
25 НИКОЛАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ САМ 08.05.2004 I разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
26 ВЕТЧИНИНОВА ПОЛИНА ПЕН 18.07.2003 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
27 ЧИСТЯКОВА АННА ПЕР 21.12.2002 I юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н.
28 ФИЛАТОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ПЕР 26.08.2004 I разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.А., Быков А.И.
29 КАРАВАЕВА ПОЛИНА ПЕР 24.06.2002 I разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Зеленин А.Н.
30 ГУЦАЛЕНКО АЛИНА УЛЬ 11.06.2002 КМС МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
31 ТРИФОНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НИЖ 10.03.2004 б/р СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Шаров С.С.
32 КОЛОСОВА ЮЛИЯ УЛЬ 17.08.2001 II разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
33 ФРОЛОВА АЛИНА ПЕН 23.09.2003 II юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
33 СМИРНОВА ДАРЬЯ НИЖ 15.03.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Никитин К.В.
35 КИРЮХИНА АНАСТАСИЯ УЛЬ 16.04.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
36 СПИРИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА УЛЬ 26.12.2002 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 ., Кожеватов В.Д.
37 АНДРЮТИНА ОЛЬГА НИЖ 08.01.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород Шаров С.С.
38 ДВОРНИКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ САМ 25.01.2005 б/р ТФФ Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.