Меню

Итоговая классификация

Кубок Москвы по фехтованию

Москва, МОС, 08.12.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-1281

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 АНОХИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
2 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН МОС 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
3 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 07.05.1996 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
3 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
5 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ МОС 13.02.1993 МСМК ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
6 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА МОС 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
7 БОРОДАКО ДМИТРИЙ МОС 11.09.1982 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Мерзликин Ю.И.
8 ТИХОМИРОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 18.10.1985 МС Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
9 ВОСКОБОЙНИКОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 11.06.1982 МС АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И.
10 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 06.09.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
11 СИДОРОВ ДЕНИС МОС 23.01.1985 МС АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И., Можаев А.В.
12 ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 20.04.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В.
13 МАСЮК ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 11.01.1996 КМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
14 РЫСКАЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 26.02.1993 I разряд Ан Гард Моисеев А.Б.
15 ПИЩИКОВ ЯН МОС 09.05.1981 МС ФК Динамо-Москва Касатов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И., Ходаков А.И.
16 ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН МОС 30.03.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
17 ЛЮ ЧЖАН-ШАН МОС 23.09.1992 МС МГФСО Родионов Д.В., Ходаков А.И.
18 ПИКОТ РОМАН-РЕНЕ МОС 16.08.1996 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
19 ПАНИН ИВАН МОС 24.06.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В.
20 ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 17.03.2001 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
21 НЕСТЕРОВ ИВАН МОС 29.07.1966 КМС Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
22 КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ МОС 18.03.2003 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И.
23 СЕМЕНОВ КОНСТАНТИН МОС 23.05.1983 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
24 ОГОЛЬЦОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 14.02.2002 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И.
25 БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 12.05.1997 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р.
26 БЕКЕТОВ НИКИТА МОС 07.06.1999 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
27 КРЫЖАНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 19.03.1981 I разряд МФК Моисеев А.Б.
28 ЛЮБАЩЕНКО ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.02.2002 I разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
29 АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.01.1997 КМС МФК Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
30 ГОНЧАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 05.02.1970 I разряд Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
31 ЕРЕМИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.12.1999 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
32 БИРЮКОВ МАКСИМ  МОС 31.10.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Бирюков Е.А., Моргоев Э.К., Онучин А.В.
33 ОВЧАРЕНКО АРТЕМ МОС 14.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
34 ТАРАСОВ ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.07.2000 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
35 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ МОС 19.04.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К., Моргоев В.Э.
36 ЛОСЕВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 12.06.1983 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Касатов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И., Ходаков А.И.
37 ХОТИМ ИГОРЬ МОС 28.06.2001 КМС МССУОР №3 Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В.
38 ФЕДОРОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 30.05.2000 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва Курочкин А.О.
39 БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 19.09.2000 КМС МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И.
40 САВИНОВ ЕГОР МОС 06.02.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
41 БИРЮКОВ ЮРИЙ МОС 13.04.1967 КМС Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
42 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 04.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
43 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
44 ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 20.01.1999 КМС МФК Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
45 ПЛАМИН НИКОЛАЙ МОС 04.04.1972 I разряд Ан Гард Коханский П.П.
46 ТРОФИМОВ КОНСТАНТИН МОС 23.07.2002 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
47 ГУНКИН КИРИЛЛ МОС 18.02.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
48 ПАНИН ТИМОФЕЙ МОС 24.06.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
49 МАСЛОВ ФЕДОР МОС 28.09.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
50 ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 21.01.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И.
51 МЕРТИНЯН ИГОРЬ МОС 09.07.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
52 ГАЛКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 19.10.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
53 МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ МОС 20.03.2001 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
54 МАХАРАДЗЕ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 02.07.1983 I разряд Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
55 ЯКОВЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ МОС 24.09.2002 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
56 СОЛОМИНОВ ФЕДОР МОС 14.04.2001 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
56 ЖАРИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 03.12.2002 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
58 ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС МОС 14.05.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Фомин О.А.
59 БРЕСЛЕР ПЕТР МОС 05.02.1960 МС Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
60 ЛЯШКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 28.12.1982 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
60 ПАЩЕНКО РОМАН МОС 16.05.1989 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В.
62 БУТРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 30.03.2001 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
63 ИВАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 22.05.1997 I разряд Ан Гард Моисеев А.Б.
64 КАЛЕДИН ИВАН МОС 28.06.1997 I разряд ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
65 МИХЕЙКИН НИКИТА МОС 01.08.2002 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В.
66 АДАМОВИЧ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 30.09.1971 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
67 ДЕНИСОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 21.02.2000 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
68 КУЗНЕЦОВ ФЁДОР МОС 10.03.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.